Tanah Abang Index

Family nameFull nameDocument linkLocation
AartsmaHerman Adolph AartsmaDocument linkBlok D2 South 9
Aartsma – DrinhuyzenHermine Antoinette Aartsma DrinhuyzenDocument linkBlok D2 South 9
Aartsma – WagenaarBarbara Adolffiena Cornelia Aartsma – WagenaarDocument linkBlok D2 South 9
AbellWillem August AbellDocument linkBlok G2 West 1
AbendanonJulia AbendanonDocument linkBlok A East 12
AbernethieJohn AbernethieDocument linkBlok F North 11
AbleingJoan Cornelis d’AbleingDocument linkEast Wall N 8
AchenbachHendrik Christiaan AchenbachDocument linkBlok C East 26
Acker van ZonJohanna Marie van Acker van ZonDocument linkBlok I East 1
AffelenJohannes Albertus van AffelenDocument linkBlok A North 5
Affelen – van SaemsfoortTheodora Petronella van Affelen van SaemsfoortDocument linkBlok A North 5
AgerbeekAugust H. B. AgerbeekDocument linkWest Wall 8
AgerbeekBernardus Lodewyk AgerbeekDocument linkWest Wall 8
AgerbeekGijsbert Karel Bernard AgerbeekDocument linkBlok F South 22
AgerbeekJohannes Henricus AgerbeekDocument linkBlok G1 East 7
AgerbeekOscar Ruurd AgerbeekDocument linkBlok A West 6
AgerbeekRudi Jacob AgerbeekDocument linkBlok D2 North 10
Agerbeek – BrandonJetta Agerbeek – BrandonDocument linkWest Wall 8
Agerbeek – BrandonRosina Augustina Agerbeek – BrandonDocument linkBlok D2 North 10
Agerbeek – TrouerbachSara Martina Agerbeek – TrouerbachDocument linkBlok A West 6
AireySon of Rev. Robert AiryDocument linkBlok A South 3
AkkenaarWilhelmina Adriana AkkenaarDocument linkWest Wall 34
AkkenaarWillem Michel AkkenaarDocument linkWest Wall 34
Akkenaar – Langenberg van OmmerenChristina Petronella Akkenaar – Langenberg van OmmerenDocument linkWest Wall 34
AlbersWilhelm AlbersDocument linkBlok D1 South 9
AlboutsElsje AlboutsDocument linkBlok G2 South 11
AlboutsPetrus Jacobus AlboutsDocument linkBlok G2 South 3
AlboutsPierre Jean AlboutsDocument linkBlok G2 South 11
Albouts – DoelitzschLouise Caroline Albouts – DoelitzschDocument linkBlok G2 South 11
AlexanderAugust Leonard AlexanderDocument linkBlok D4 South 4
Alexander – WillemsCharlotte Caroline Alexander – WillemsDocument linkBlok D4 South 4
AlmondeYacob van AlmondeDocument linkEast Wall N 2
Alting du Cloux – SuermondtLubine Marciane Alting du Cloux – SuermondtDocument linkBlok D1 East 4
AmboeCornelis AmboeDocument linkBlok H North 18
Amboe LombochClementine Amboe LombochDocument linkBlok H North 18
AmentHendrikus Michiel AmentDocument linkBlok F North 13
AmentLize AmentDocument linkBlok B West 7
AmentMarguéritte Caroline AmentDocument linkBlok F North 13
AndelS. van AndelDocument linkBlok D2 South 7
AndelW. A. van AndelDocument linkBlok D2 South 7
AndelWilly van AndelDocument linkBlok D2 South 7
AndersonCeasar AndersonDocument linkBlok F South 29
AndersonJohn AndersonDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 west
AndersonJulus Max AndersonDocument linkBlok F South 29
AndersonMaria AndersonDocument linkBlok F South 29
AndersonMarij Antoinette AndersonDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 west
AndersonPieter Emile AndersonDocument linkBlok F South 29
AndewegBastiaan AndewegDocument linkBlok F East 25
AndewegCornelis Bastiaan Franciscus AndewegDocument linkBlok F East 25
AndewegJan Hendrik AndewegDocument linkBlok F East 25
Andeweg – van der SalmFrancina Andeweg – van der SalmDocument linkBlok F East 25
AndriesAdam AndriesDocument linkBlok B North 4
AngelbeekEmma Sijbrand van Angelbeek [??]Document linkBlok F South 21
AngelbeekEmmiline Johanna van AngelbeekDocument linkBlok F South 21
Angelbeek – van AkkereEmma van Angelbeek – van AkkereDocument linkBlok F South 21
AnthonijsSander Matthijs AnthonijsDocument linkBlok C South
ArathoonJohan ArathoonDocument linkBlok B West 27
Arathoon – JohannesJohanna Mathilda Arathoon – JohannesDocument linkBlok C East 43
Arathoon – MartherusMaria Carolina Arathoon – MartherusDocument linkBlok B West 27
Arathoon – ThomasMarckhatoon Arathoon – ThomasDocument linkBlok B West 27
ArckenClemens Gerardus Fransiscus van ArckenDocument linkBlok H South 15
ArckenGerhard Antoon Adolf van ArckenDocument linkBlok H South 15
Arcken – MeuserLucia Fransisca van Arcken – MeuserDocument linkBlok H South 15
ArnasVrouwe ArnasDocument linkBlok A East 28
ArnoldAdolf G. ArnoldDocument linkBlok C North 40
ArnoldDicky ArnoldDocument linkBlok C South
ArnoldDothy ArnoldDocument linkBlok C South
Arnold – StephanLouise G. Arnold – StephanDocument linkBlok C North 40
Arnold BikPoppie Arnold BikDocument linkBlok J 10
Arnold BikRobert Arnold BikDocument linkBlok J 10
Arnold Bik – de Nys BikJeannette Elisabeth Arnold Bik – de Nys BikDocument linkBlok J 10
AverillAl…..e C. AverillDocument linkBlok A East 17
AverillWilliam H. AverillDocument linkBlok A East 17
BaardewyckLaurens Anthonie van BaardewyckDocument linkBlok H North 18
Backer OverbeekL. Backer OverbeekDocument linkBlok D2 North 1
BadingsH. L. J. BadingsDocument linkBlok B East 15
BäehrL. F. K. BäehrDocument linkBlok G2 North 4
Bäehr – JosephEugenie Johanna Bäehr – JosephDocument linkBlok G2 North 4
BainThomas BainDocument linkEast Wall in 1
BallardAmos BallardDocument linkBlok F West 11
Balzar – DegentE. Ch. J. Balzar – DegentDocument linkBlok D3 North 5
BarendsAbraham Willem BarendsDocument linkBlok B East 24
Barends – PlassaerJohanna Wilhelmina Barends – PlassaerDocument linkBlok B East 24
BasMarinus Cornelis de BasDocument linkBlok J 22
BastijnAnna Eleonora BastijnDocument linkBlok D1 East 6
BaudoinHermanus Gerardus BaudoinDocument linkBlok D1 North 2
Bauer – MatheyJeanne Louise Bauer – MatheyDocument linkBlok C East 7
BeaupainG. J. BeaupainDocument linkBlok G1 East 13
BeaupainH. A. BeaupainDocument linkBlok G1 East 13
BeaupainL. H. BeaupainDocument linkBlok G1 East 13
BeckettWakter Ralph Durie BeckettDocument linkBlok D2 East 2
Bedier de PrairieRosine Bedier de PrairieDocument linkBlok F West 5
BeemJan Betting van BeemDocument linkBlok G2 North 14
BeemL. Belle van BeemDocument linkBlok G2 North 14
Beijnon – JacobszAntoinette Henriëtte Beijnon – JacobszDocument linkBlok G2 North 15
BeisserDaniël BeisserDocument linkBlok D2 West 3
BeisserHendrik Daniël BeisserDocument linkBlok D2 West 3
Beisser – RaadshovenAntoinette Coenradine Beisser – RaadshovenDocument linkBlok D2 West 3
BekkingV. A. A. BekkingDocument linkBlok H South 13
Bekking – von BarnauF. S. W. Bekking – von BarnauDocument linkBlok H South 13
BellJeannette BellDocument linkBlok H North 2
BenjaminsLeonard Willem Frederik Diederik BenjaminsDocument linkBlok H pillar 9 east
BentelomS. N. van BentelomDocument linkBlok H South 2
BenzG. W. L. BenzDocument linkWest Wall 50
Benz – KerrebijnH. J. Benz – KerrebijnDocument linkWest Wall 50
Berckel BikWijnand Willem van Berckel BikDocument linkBlok B West 25
Berckel Bik – MeyerLambertine Jeanette Elisabeth Adriana van Berckel Bik – MeyerDocument linkBlok B West 25
BerendsFrancis M. G. BerendsDocument linkBlok C North 5
BerendsJeanette C. A. L. BerendsDocument linkBlok C North 5
BergLeendert van den BergDocument linkBlok C South 9
Bergacker – KijdsmeirDina Cornelia Bergacker – KijdsmeirDocument linkBlok F East 6
Berkhoff BransAntonie Johannes Berkhoff BransDocument linkBlok B West 31
Bezoet de BieCarel Christian Magdalenus Bezoet de BieDocument linkBlok G2 East 21
Bezoet de BieCarolina Christina Magdalena Bezoet de BieDocument linkBlok D2 North 7
BijleveldG. van BijleveldDocument linkWest Wall 43
BijleveldMaria Elisabeth Johanna van BijleveldDocument linkWest Wall 43
Bijleveld – BeynonM. van Bijleveld – BeynonDocument linkWest Wall 43
BikIsaac Francois BikDocument linkBlok B West 22
BikJeannette Maria BikDocument linkBlok B East 23
BikMary Francoise BikDocument linkBlok B West 22
BikOscar Ferdinand BikDocument linkBlok B West 22
Bik – Mersen Senn van BazelMaria Augustina Bik – Mersen Senn van BazelDocument linkBlok B West 22
BitzingerW. P. A. BitzingerDocument linkWest Wall 61
BlackKate BlackDocument linkBlok C East 2
BleckmannFritsje BleckmannDocument linkBlok F North 16
BloemFrederik Hendrik BloemDocument linkEast Wall in 3
BloemP. P. BloemDocument linkBlok E2 West 15
Bloemen Waanders – BlenslerJ. F. J. van Bloemen Waanders – BlenslerDocument linkBlok C East 32
BloemhardJan Willem BloemhardDocument linkBlok D2 North 10
BlomJohanna de BlomDocument linkBlok E1 East 11
Blom [?]Johanna Henriette Blom [?]Document linkBlok F South 14
Blommestein, vanW. van BlommesteinDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 south
Blommestein, van – de BruijnS. J. van Blommestein – de BruijnDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 south
BlondeauAugust Francois BlondeauDocument linkBlok D2 South 4
BlondeauN. L. BlondeauDocument linkBlok D2 South 4
Blondeau – SchoonheidtS. Blondeau – SchoonheidtDocument linkBlok C South
BöckelJohan Ch. BöckelDocument linkBlok C North 67
Bode – van RijgersmaDieuwke Bode – van RijgersmaDocument linkBlok B East 17
BoekstalJohanna Jacoba BoekstalDocument linkBlok I East 5
BoekstalJohannes Jacobus BoekstalDocument linkBlok I East 5
BoersHenri Jules Theodore Leonard BoersDocument linkBlok D3 East 3
BoersHenri Julius Eduward BoersDocument linkBlok D3 East 3
Boers – KroesenLaura Eleonora Annetta Boers – KroesenDocument linkBlok G1 South 3
BogaardtAnna Amelia BogaardtDocument linkBlok B East 4
BogaardtL. BogaardtDocument linkBlok C East 44
BogaardtWidow BogaardtDocument linkBlok C East 44
BohlClara Hendrika BohlDocument linkBlok A South 15
Bolck van den – StadlanderCatharina van den Bolck – StadlanderDocument linkBlok E1 East 1
BolkesteinJohannes BolkesteinDocument linkBlok B West 16
Bolkestein van RielElisabeth Maria Bolkestein van RielDocument linkBlok B West 16
BollanHenric de BollanDocument linkEast Wall N 1
BollanJaques de BollanDocument linkEast Wall N 1
BondJames Alexander BondDocument linkBlok D1 East 6
BoogaardtJohanna Maria Elisabeth BoogaardtDocument linkBlok A East 7
Boonzaier – KerstenschülerJulia Augustina Boonzaier – KerstenschülerDocument linkBlok B East 29
BortBalthasar BortDocument linkEast Wall S 18
BoschH. H. E. Th. BoschDocument linkBlok H East 1
Boshouwer – VeerisAngela Boshouwer – VeerisDocument linkBlok C South
BosoMaria Allegonda BosoDocument linkBlok C North 23
Boss van CharanteJ. E. Boss van CharanteDocument linkBlok G1 North 12
BosschaPauline BosschaDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 north
Bouman van Polanen PetelHelen W. Bouman van Polanen PetelDocument linkWest Wall 52
BousquetHenri Adrien Louis BousquetDocument linkBlok C East 13
BraakmanM. L. BraakmanDocument linkBlok C South
Braakman – de JongheW. C. B. L. Braakman – de JongheDocument linkBlok C South
BraamCharlotta Carolina van BraamDocument linkBlok A East 2
BraamJ. A. van BraamDocument linkBlok F South 31
BraamJohannes van BraamDocument linkBlok C North 65
Braam MorrisDaniel François van Braam MorrisDocument linkBlok A South 9
BrandenburgPaul Justus BrandenburgDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 east
Brandenburg – BoersLucie Frederique Louise Brandenburg – BoersDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 east
BrandesJan Laurens Andries BrandesDocument linkBlok D3 West 6
Brard – UngererLouise Eleonore Brard – UngererDocument linkBlok C East 35
BraszWillem Frederik BraszDocument linkBlok G1 North 8
Brasz – KrabbeCornelia Aletta Brasz – KrabbeDocument linkBlok G1 North 8
BrauniusFemmetje BrauniusDocument linkBlok F South 4
BreedtBreedt [wife of Jan Breedt, name not mentioned]Document linkBlok G1 South 5
BreedtJan BreedtDocument linkBlok G1 South 5
BreekpotCornelis BreekpotDocument linkEast Wall S 12
BremerHenriette BremerDocument linkBlok C North 26
BrielMarcus van den BrielDocument linkEast Wall S 7
BrocxAlbert Manuel BrocxDocument linkBlok F South 27
BrocxCornelis Laurens BrocxDocument linkBlok F South 27
BrocxPieter Leendert BrocxDocument linkBlok F South 27
Brocx – BuytendagFrederika Jacomina Louisa Brocx – BuytendagDocument linkBlok F South 27
Broecke HoekstraAlbert ten Broecke HoekstraDocument linkBlok F South 10
BroeckmansGeertuyt BroeckmansDocument linkEast Wall S 18
BroekGeertruida Soureka v. d. BroekDocument linkBlok G2 North 28
BroekhuysenW. H. BroekhuysenDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 east
Brok F.v. d. Brok F.Document linkEast Wall in 22
Brookman – DrossaersA. Brookman – DrossaersDocument linkBlok A East 27
Brookman – van den BergG. G. Brookman – van den BergDocument linkBlok A East 27
BrouwerAntoni Carel BrouwerDocument linkWest Wall 51
BrowneSarah BrowneDocument linkBlok C West 2
BrugmanG. P. Brugman – HanibalsDocument linkBlok C South
BrugmanW. F. BrugmanDocument linkBlok C South
BrugmanWilhelm Johannes BrugmanDocument linkBlok H South 13
BruiijnA. de Bruiijn-MzDocument linkBlok A West 19
Bruijn – OntropM. de Bruijn – OntropDocument linkBlok A West 19
BruinA. M. B. H. de BruinDocument linkBlok G2 East 5
BruinJ. P. D. de BruinDocument linkBlok A West 5
BruinJoanne Elisabeth de BruinDocument linkBlok A West 5
Bruin – RodjimonWidow J. P. D. de Bruin – RodjimonDocument linkBlok A West 5
Bruin – van HulstG. H. de Bruin – van HulstDocument linkBlok G2 East 5
BruineF. H. de BruineDocument linkBlok F South 1
BruineI-J. P. de BruineDocument linkBlok F South 1
BruineT. A. F. de BruineDocument linkBlok F South 1
BruinsChristiaan BruinsDocument linkWest Wall 23
BruinsG. M. BruinsDocument linkBlok I East 4
Bruins – ZeijdelElise Emilie Bruins – ZeijdelDocument linkWest Wall 23
BrumfieldMary BrumfieldDocument linkBlok C North 35
BrummerWillem BrummerDocument linkBlok A West 20
BruynePierre Jean de BruyneDocument linkBlok D3 South 4
BruynisCathalyna van BruynisDocument linkEast Wall S 17
Buddingh – SpieringAgatha Petronella Magdalena Buddingh – SpieringDocument linkBlok E2 West 14
BullockN. F. A. BullockDocument linkWest Wall 58
Bullock – AbrahamsCh. L. Bullock – AbrahamsDocument linkWest Wall 58
Burgemeestre – JardinRosalie Mathilde Burgemeestre JardinDocument linkBlok E2 North 4
BurghgraefE. F. R. A. BurghgraefDocument linkBlok D4 South 1
Butin BikWillem Butin BikDocument linkBlok B West 25
Butin Bik – van Berckel BikC. E. D. Butin Bik – van Berckel BikDocument linkBlok B West 25
Buys – KobusBarbara Elisabeth Buys – KobusDocument linkBlok B North 3
CaafJohannis CaafDocument linkBlok E2 East 4
CadenskiS. Æ. CadenskiDocument linkBlok D2 West 4
CalonneAdolphe Richard de CalonneDocument linkWest Wall 12
CalonneAdolphine Cornelia de CalonneDocument linkWest Wall 12
CalonneGustave Alexander de CalonneDocument linkWest Wall 12
CalonneJules François de CalonneDocument linkWest Wall 12
CalonneLeny de CalonneDocument linkWest Wall 12
Calonne – SmooktMaria de Calonne – SmooktDocument linkWest Wall 12
Canter VisscherTammerus Gerrit Canter VisscherDocument linkBlok B East 25
CantzJohannes Jacobus CantzDocument linkBlok A East 22
CarelsA. P. CarelsDocument linkBlok C North 47
CarelsChristoffel Gerrit CarelsDocument linkBlok G2 North 18
CarelsHendrik Reinier CarelsDocument linkBlok G2 North 18
CarelsReinier Hendrik CarelsDocument linkBlok G2 North 18
Carels – QuintingDoortje Carolina Magdalena Carels – QuintingDocument linkBlok G2 North 18
Carp – van der MooreVictoir Wilhelmina Alexandrina Susana Carp – van der MooreDocument linkBlok D3 South 5
Carpentier AltingElsje Carpentier AltingDocument linkWest Wall 4
CatonEverdina Amelia CatonDocument linkWest Wall 56
CatonJoseph Matheus CatonDocument linkWest Wall 56
Caton – LewisAmelia Caton – LewisDocument linkWest Wall 56
ChasséFamilie ChasséDocument linkBlok F West 1
Chatelin GrootJ. C. M. Chatelin GrootDocument linkBlok G2 North 21
Chauvigny de BlotAnnette de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
Chauvigny de BlotFelix de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
Chauvigny de BlotFransiscus Felix de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok D2 South 11
Chauvigny de BlotLudovicus de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
Chauvigny de BlotSusanna de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
Chauvigny de Blot – KisberAnna Johanna KisberDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
Chauvigny de Blot – StralendorffCornelia Juliana van StralendorffDocument linkBlok G2 South 15
ChevalierAnna Maria ChevalierDocument linkBlok C North 22
ChevalierPieter ChevalierDocument linkBlok C North 22
ChornelisSylvia ChornelisDocument linkWest Wall 36
ChysJ. A. van der ChysDocument linkBlok D2 East 3
Citters – BogaardtLouisa Isabella van Citters – BogaardtDocument linkBlok F West 7
ClaessensAdami Caroli ClaessensDocument linkBlok A South 1
ClausEmma ClausDocument linkBlok C North 62
Clavier – WintersteinJohanna Emelia Clavier – WintersteinDocument linkBlok G2 North 25
ClignettAdriaan Louis Marie ClignettDocument linkBlok C South
CluysenaerGerhardus CluysenaerDocument linkEast Wall S 9
CoblynJohan Godfried CoblynDocument linkBlok A East 15
Coenen – StevelsAgnes Jacoba Louise Coenen – StevelsDocument linkBlok A North 11
CoenraadCasper Hendrik CoenraadDocument linkBlok A South 14
CoesterWilhelm Albert CoesterDocument linkBlok G1 East 13
Coester – BeaupainCharlotte Louise Coester – BeaupainDocument linkBlok G1 East 13
CohenMozes CohenDocument linkBlok D2 South 15
Cohen – BogaertJ. C. Cohen – BogaertDocument linkBlok C East 44
ColvenaereK. E. de ColvenaereDocument linkWest Wall 2
CongeWilhelmine Jenny Henriette Maria le CongeDocument linkBlok B North 8
ConnellEdwin Richard ConnellDocument linkBlok H West 3
Cooke – PragerCarolina F. Cooke – PragerDocument linkBlok F South 12
CoomansC. H. CoomansDocument linkBlok H North 11
CoorengelC. G. CoorengelDocument linkBlok B East 3
CoorengelE. H. CoorengelDocument linkBlok C East 7
CoorengelMax F. D. CoorengelDocument linkBlok C East 7
CopsAnthonia CopsDocument linkEast Wall N 4
CordesiusCh. Th. F. M. CordesiusDocument linkBlok H South 18
Cordesius- HeunisMaria Eleonora Cordesius – HeunisDocument linkBlok H South 18
CoreelmontAlfred CoreelmontDocument linkBlok G2 East 4
CoreelmontCharles CoreelmontDocument linkBlok G2 East 4
Coreelmont – PassaLouise Olijmpe Elisabeth Coreelmont – PassaDocument linkBlok G2 East 4
CorellElizabeth CorellDocument linkBlok G2 North 10
CormaneFrederic CormaneDocument linkBlok D4 South 5
CormaneFrits CormaneDocument linkBlok D4 South 5
CosterM. P. A. CosterDocument linkBlok F South 6
CoudronLouise Caroline Mathilde CoudronDocument linkBlok C North 27
CoxHenrietta CoxDocument linkBlok F East 19
CoxJan Hendrik CoxDocument linkBlok F East 19
CrabBastiaan Willem Adriaan van der CrabDocument linkBlok B East 24
CrabElisabeth Maria Cornelia van der CrabDocument linkBlok B East 24
Cramer BornemanDiederich Heinrich Cramer BornemanDocument linkBlok D1 North 5
CretierFrans Ferdinand CretierDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 north
CretierHenri Frans Ferdinand CretierDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 north
CretierWilhelmina Cornelia Elisabeth CretierDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 north
Cretier – PeltzerWilhelmina Cretier – PeltzerDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 north
CretteAdolf Guillaume de la CretteDocument linkWest Wall 19
CroixEugene Leopold de la CroixDocument linkBlok C North 76
CrudopIoan Adriaan CrudopDocument linkBlok F North 10
CSUEC ?CSUEC ?Document linkBlok A South 5
Dahler – MaijerEleonora Helena Emelie Dahler – MaijerDocument linkWest Wall 24
DalitzVictor Hugo DalitzDocument linkWest Wall 5
Dalitz – de LijonLouise Jeannette Dalitz – de LijonDocument linkWest Wall 5
Dam – Holzschuher von HarrlachM. C. J. S. van Dam – Holzschuher von HarrlachDocument linkBlok A East 5
DammersGeorgette Louise DammersDocument linkBlok C East 8
DammersOscar DammersDocument linkBlok C North 60
DamwijkHendrik Willem Johannes DamwijkDocument linkBlok A East 20
Damwijk – DornseiffSophie Marie Hermine Damwijk – DornseiffDocument linkEast Wall in 10
Damwijk – MeengMaria Victorien Damwijk – MeengDocument linkBlok A East 20
DanekesJ. F. DanekesDocument linkWest Wall 9
DanekesJozeph Alphons DanekesDocument linkBlok G2 South 18
DanekesL. G. DanekesDocument linkWest Wall 9
Danekes – SchalkJohanna Antoinetta Danekes – SchalkDocument linkBlok G2 South 18
Danekes – VelhoenF. Danekes – VelhoenDocument linkWest Wall 9
DarlangFranciscus DarlangDocument linkBlok G1 East 8
DavelaarW. A. J. van DavelaarDocument linkBlok H pillar 8 east
DavidsonJohn DavidsonDocument linkBlok E1 East 7
DeelemanG. Th. DeelemanDocument linkBlok D4 North 2
DeelemanJ. J. DeelemanDocument linkBlok D4 North 2
Deeleman – TrompA. W. Deeleman – TrompDocument linkBlok D4 North 2
DeijkerhoffJacqueline DeijkerhoffDocument linkBlok G2 North 13
DeldenAmbrosius Johannes Wilbrordus van DeldenDocument linkBlok I East 6
DeldenMausoleum familie A. J. W. van DeldenDocument linkBlok I East 6
Delden – DoornikMaria Magdalena Christina van Delden – DoornikDocument linkBlok I East 6
DemaisonF. G. A. DemaisonDocument linkBlok C North 69
Demmeni – Storm van ‘s GravesandeCornelie Charlotte Demmeni – Storm van ‘s GravesandeDocument linkBlok D3 North 3
DennemanLucie Johanna DennemanDocument linkBlok G2 East 15
Denninghoff StellingAlbertine Alexandrine Denninghoff StellingDocument linkBlok C North 20
Denninghoff StellingGeorge Peter Denninghoff StellingDocument linkBlok C North 20
DentzschJ. H. J. von DentzschDocument linkBlok D2 West 6
DersjantJulius DersjantDocument linkBlok D4 South 3
DersjantMax George DersjantDocument linkBlok D4 South 3
Dersjant – BondJane Dersjant – BondDocument linkBlok D4 South 3
DiederichsDorothea Johanna Elisabeth Carolina DiederichsDocument linkBlok F South 33
DiederichsFrans Lucas Albert DiederichsDocument linkBlok F South 33
Diederiks – HijmansDiederiks – HijmansDocument linkBlok J 2
DielwartFranciscus Josephus Anthonij DielwartDocument linkBlok A East 1
DijckHendrikus Hubertus van DijckDocument linkBlok C West 5
DijckNorbertus Henricus Alphonsus Maria van DijckDocument linkBlok C West 5
Dijck – PanhuizenWilhelmina Catharina van Dijck – PanhuizenDocument linkBlok C West 5
DijkAnne Carolus van DijkDocument linkBlok I East 6
DinterW. G. M. van DinterDocument linkBlok C East 3
Dittlof TjassensJeanne Margaretha Dittlof TjassensDocument linkBlok A North 12
Dittlof Tjassens der KinderenSara Carolina Dittlof Tjassens der KinderenDocument linkBlok A North 12
DitzhuijsenAllagonda van DitzhuijsenDocument linkBlok G2 North 5
Dobler – OosthoekJaconba Francina Dobler – OosthoekDocument linkBlok D2 North 4
Doeve – Haas (Vodegel – Haas)Ch. L. Doeve – Haas (earlier Ch. L. Vodegel – Haas)Document linkWest Wall 15
DomburgChristoffel Theodore van DomburgDocument linkBlok C South
DomburgIda van DomburgDocument linkBlok C South
DonatHerman Walter Dirk DonatDocument linkBlok D3 South 2
Donat – de VeerSopiha Carolina Everdina Donat – de VeerDocument linkBlok D3 South 2
Donleben – MichielsAnna Carolina Elisa Donleben – MichielsDocument linkBlok F West 9
DoornCatharina van DoornDocument linkEast Wall S 19
DoornM. C. van DoornDocument linkBlok H West 4
DoornikAnna van DoornikDocument linkEast Wall N 6
DoornumF. A. C. van DoornumDocument linkBlok B East 6
Doornum – GraswinckelA. H. van Doornum – GraswinckelDocument linkBlok B East 6
DormaarJacobus Marius Martinus DormaarDocument linkBlok F South 23
DrongelenSatini van DrongelenDocument linkEast Wall in 11
DroogeDirk van DroogeDocument linkBlok A North 12
DrutenEmilie Celestine van DrutenDocument linkEast Wall in 6
Du PuyJ. A. du PuyDocument linkBlok F North 1
Du Puy – GrollElisabeth Johanna Du Puy – van GrollDocument linkBlok C East 1
DúcaylarJan Hendrick DúcaylarDocument linkEast Wall S 11
DufourAmadea DufourDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 west
DufourCéline DufourDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 west
DufourGeorges DufourDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 west
DugandVirginie DugandDocument linkBlok G2 North 32
DunlopAngeline Emelie Constance DunlopDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
DunlopEduard Willem DunlopDocument linkBlok H West 1
DunlopMargaretha Petronella Jacoba DunlopDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
DunlopSamuel Johannes DunlopDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
DunlopSamuel Johannes DunlopDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
DunlopWillem Hendrik DunlopDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
Dunlop – van OosterzeeA. E. C. Dunlop – van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok G2 East 12
DupréLouis Eduard DupréDocument linkBlok H North 1
Dupré – AndreasLucie Eleonore Josephine Dupré – AndreasDocument linkBlok H North 1
DwannaW. DwannaDocument linkBlok C North 68
DyckAnna Constantia Elizabeth van DyckDocument linkBlok D4 South 2
EbbinkR. H. EbbinkDocument linkBlok A North 2
EbelingPieter EbelingDocument linkBlok E2 West 17
Eben – van HoorikAnna Cornelia Eben – van HoorikDocument linkBlok C North 25
Ede van de Pals – van IngenJohanna Constantia van Ede van der Plas – van IngenDocument linkBlok G2 East 8
EdelingJacobus Gerhardus EdelingDocument linkBlok D3 West 4
Edeling – van BraamJosephine Henriette Edeling – van BraamDocument linkBlok D3 West 4
EdelmanA. E. EdelmanDocument linkBlok G2 West 5
EhrencronMarius Leonard EhrencronDocument linkBlok C North 70
EichholtzA. K. EichholtzDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 south
Eichholtz – te MechelenHenrietta Wilhelmina Petronella Eichholtz – te MechelenDocument linkBlok G2 North 12
EickeCornelia Elisabeth Maria EickeDocument linkBlok D3 East 6
ElbersFrederik Hendrik ElbersDocument linkBlok C South 4
ElenbaasC. ElenbaasDocument linkWest Wall 20
EmorNicolaas Adriaan EmorDocument linkBlok A South 17
EmorNicolaas Eduard Willem EmorDocument linkBlok A South 17
Emor – BurerCharlotta Suzanna Emor – BurerDocument linkBlok A South 17
EngelbregtS. W. EngelbregtDocument linkBlok C South
EngelsDonsje EngelsDocument linkBlok G2 East 3
EngelsM. J. G. EngelsDocument linkBlok G2 East 3
EngerHenrij Carl EngerDocument linkBlok E2 North 1
ErbEduard ErbDocument linkBlok A South 4
ErberveldPieter ErberveldDocument linkBlok G1 NE corner
EsIsaac Charles van EsDocument linkBlok D2 South 1
Es – HoekeAlijda Wilhelmina van Es – HoekeDocument linkBlok D2 South 1
EschauzierWillem Frederik EschauzierDocument linkBlok F East 2
FalconJames FalconDocument linkBlok J 11
FassbenderGustav FassbenderDocument linkBlok A East 28
FaubelW. F. G. L. FaubelDocument linkWest Wall 35
FaubelWillem FaubelDocument linkBlok C North 7
FellerR. O. FellerDocument linkBlok H South 23
FenziLilian FenziDocument linkBlok H North 14
FicquelmontAdele Pauline de FicquelmontDocument linkBlok D4 South 10
FisserP. H. FisserDocument linkBlok C North 2
FlorentinusJohan Martinus FlorentinusDocument linkBlok D2 North 6
FlorentinusJohannes FlorentinusDocument linkBlok D2 South 3
FlorentinusJohn Hendricus FlorentinusDocument linkBlok D2 North 6
Florentinus – KoppeschaarHanne Florentinus – KoppeschaarDocument linkBlok D2 North 6
Florentinus – Wigeri van EdemaW. E. Florentinus – Wigeri van EdemaDocument linkBlok C North 51
Fockens – KlimmetMarie Emilie Fockens – KlimmetDocument linkBlok F East 7
Formenoy – RemmersJohanna Elisabeth Formenoy – RemmersDocument linkBlok F North 4
Fraser – van CittersJulia Hermina Fraser – van CittersDocument linkBlok F West 7
FretzAdriana Henrietta FretzDocument linkBlok C North 11
Freudberg – KarthausJosephine Francisca Anna Freudberg – KarthausDocument linkBlok F East 16
FreudigerJohann FreudigerDocument linkBlok C North 12
FritzG. A. FritzDocument linkBlok C South
FrölichPetrus Hendrik FrölichDocument linkBlok H North 10
Frölich – van VlietMetje Catharina Frölich – van VlietDocument linkBlok H North 7
FroyenJan Joseph Gustaaf FroyenDocument linkWest Wall 9
Froyen – DanekesAlida Maria Froyen – DanekesDocument linkWest Wall 9
FürstH. J. A. M. FürstDocument linkBlok F East 23
Fürst – HoflandMary Fürst – HoflandDocument linkBlok F East 23
FürstenrechtJ. Micola von FürstenrechtDocument linkBlok C North 34
FynnR. J. FynnDocument linkBlok F South 35
Gaade – de VoogtAntoinette Johanna Gaade – de VoogtDocument linkBlok A West 3
GabraalAndries GabraalDocument linkBlok E2 East 2
GaffronBertha Antoinette von GaffronDocument linkBlok G1 South 9
Gaffron – FozironCharlotte Louise von Gaffron – FozironDocument linkBlok G1 South 9
GalleronJ. M. GalleronDocument linkBlok B West 12
GaretMarie Elizabeth Livain GaretDocument linkBlok C East 42
GasperChristina Paulina GasperDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 north
GasperEleazar Gregory GasperDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 north
GasperGregory Eleazar GasperDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 north
GasperTigranes Gregory GasperDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 north
Gasper – JohannesM. Gaspar – JohannesDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 north
Gasper de SeriereFrançois Paul Gasper de SeriereDocument linkBlok G2 South 12
GassnerJ. R. GassnerDocument linkBlok G2 East 7
GastonGertrude GastonDocument linkBlok C North 32
Geerling – TerwegA. P. Geerling – TerwegDocument linkBlok H South 21
GelderKind van J. A. de GelderDocument linkBlok B East 1
Geldsack de BakenesseCatharina Geldsack de BakenesseDocument linkBlok F North 7
GelpkeAlbert Benjamin GelpkeDocument linkBlok G2 East 18
Gelpke – van LoonTheodora Louise Gelpke – van LoonDocument linkBlok G2 East 18
GerardsJohannes Jacobus GerardsDocument linkWest Wall 48
Gerards – ScheuelRosalia Cornelia Emelia Gerards – SchreuelDocument linkWest Wall 48
GerritsGustave Otto Constant GerritsDocument linkWest Wall 21
Gerrits – MühlnickeAugusta Louise Gerrits – MühlnickeDocument linkWest Wall 21
Gerritzen – OnnenMigelina Johanna henrietta Gerritzen – OnnenDocument linkBlok D1 East 7
Gessel – BloemhardAnthonette Dorothea van Gessel – BloemhardDocument linkBlok H North 4
Gho Tjeng TjoeanTheresia Gho Tjeng TjoeanDocument linkEast Wall in 19
GieseCh. GieseDocument linkBlok G2 North 6
GijsbersC. E. F. A. GijsbersDocument linkBlok D2 South 6
GijsbersEmil GijsbersDocument linkBlok D2 South 6
Gijsbers – PereiraCato Francina Gijsbers – PereiraDocument linkBlok D2 South 6
GijselmanAnton GijselmanDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 north
GijselmanHerman GijselmanDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 north
GijselmanMientje GijselmanDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 north
GoensP. M. van GoensDocument linkBlok C North 58
GoldmanFamilie GoldmanDocument linkBlok F West 2
Goldman – SibbaldLeonora Georgina Goldman – SibbaldDocument linkBlok G2 East 1
GonggrijpJ. Th. R. GonggrijpDocument linkBlok J 15
GorsHeinrich August Wilhelm GorsDocument linkBlok H North 1
GörsFmily tomb of J. J. Th. GörsDocument linkWest Wall 44
GraafHendrik Meindert de GraafDocument linkBlok C South
GraafHenri Robert Theodoor Adam de GraafDocument linkBlok C South
GraafJacob de GraafDocument linkBlok C South
Graaf – MulderLouiza de Graaf – MulderDocument linkBlok B West 30
Graaff – WintersHannetje Adriana van de Graaff – WintersDocument linkBlok A North 3
GraveCaroline Eugenie de GraveDocument linkBlok C North 11
GraveTh. J. de GraveDocument linkEast Wall in 7
GravenbroeckAlexander van ‘s GravenbroeckDocument linkEast Wall S 21
GravenhorstPetrus Clemens GravenhorstDocument linkBlok H pillar 9 north
Gravenhorst – EschauzierCecilia Henrietta Gravenhorst – EschauzierDocument linkBlok H pillar 9 north
GreveEmerance Luthera Isabellia de GreveDocument linkBlok B North 6
GreveJeanne GreveDocument linkBlok H North 13
GrintenH. van der GrintenDocument linkBlok G1 West 6
GroeneveldM. R. GroeneveldDocument linkBlok A West 13
GroenewaldJan Jacob GroenewaldDocument linkBlok D3 East 6
GroenewaldSophia Louisa GroenewaldDocument linkBlok D3 East 6
GrootJ. de GrootDocument linkBlok C North 45
Groot van EmdenDe Groot van EmdenDocument linkBlok C South
GrootenJacob Willem GrootenDocument linkEast Wall in 9
Grooth – SlimJantina de Grooth – SlimDocument linkBlok H South 17
GrunbergKarl Heinrich Bruno GrunbergDocument linkBlok D2 South 10
GudeL. C. GudeDocument linkBlok D4 South 1
GuérinChildren of J. H. GuérinDocument linkBlok H South 3
Gugelot – PflughauptEugenie Aleida Zenobia Gugelot – PflughauptDocument linkBlok H pillar 8 north
Haalst – de la CretteMargaretha Félicité Elisabeth van Haalst – de la CretteDocument linkWest Wall 19
HaastertAntoine Frederik van HaastertDocument linkBlok B East 12
HaastertHaastertDocument linkBlok F East 8
Hageman – SchmidgallJeannette Henriette Florentine Hageman – SchmidgallDocument linkBlok C North 64
Hagenaar – VerkruyssenJ. Hagenaar – VerkruyssenDocument linkBlok C North 33
Halewijn – Linnenschmidt van LoffeltEleonora Ferdinanda Halewijn – Linnenschmidt van LoffeltDocument linkBlok H North 5
HanibalsArnold Willem HanibalsDocument linkBlok G2 North 11
HansonCharles Ebhart Kent HansonDocument linkBlok C North 76
HansonFrances Maria HansonDocument linkBlok C North 76
HappelHenriette van HappelDocument linkEast Wall N 1
HappelJohan Maurits van HappelDocument linkEast Wall N 1
HarmsLudwig HarmsDocument linkBlok A West 10
HarreveltAnton Nicolaas Eduard van HarreveltDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 north
HarreveltKarl Willem Friso van HarreveltDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 north
HarreveltOnno Reint Hugo van HarreveltDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 north
HarrisIan HarrisDocument linkEast Wall N 3
HartCatharina Frederika van der HartDocument linkBlok F West 4
HartKarel August van der HartDocument linkBlok F West 4
HartingPieter HartingDocument linkBlok D1 East 3
Harting – KleinZelina Josephina Harting – KleinDocument linkBlok D1 East 3
Hasselbach – …. (??)J. C. M. Hasselbach – ……… (??)Document linkBlok D2 South 16
Hasselbach (??)W. H. Hasselbach (??)Document linkBlok D2 South 16
HauberCharles HauberDocument linkBlok C South 7
Hauber – DiasElize Caroline Hauber – DiasDocument linkBlok C South 7
HedderichCharlotte Hedderich – PastorDocument linkBlok E2 West 19
HeemskerkCornelis HeemskerkDocument linkBlok C North 22
Heemskerk – BloemhardE. Ch. A. Heemskerk – BloemhardDocument linkBlok C North 22
HeijdenH. F. van der HeijdenDocument linkBlok D2 North 7
HeijligersJeanette HeijligersDocument linkEast Wall in 15
HeijligersYvonne HeijligersDocument linkEast Wall in 15
Heijmering – GasperszJohanna Heijmering – GasperszDocument linkBlok G1 East 4
Heitling – BrowneJessie Rosaline Heitling – BrowneDocument linkBlok C West 2
HekG. A. van HekDocument linkEast Wall in 4
HekJohannes van HekDocument linkBlok G2 East 6
HekMrs. van HekDocument linkEast Wall in 4
HekWillem Karel van HekDocument linkBlok C East 45
Hek – MartherusHelena van Hek – MartherusDocument linkBlok G2 East 6
Hek -TimahWidow W. K. van Hek – TimahDocument linkBlok C East 45
Helbach – de la CretteLouise Célestine Henriette Helbach – de la CretteDocument linkWest Wall 19
HelderHarmanus HelderDocument linkWest Wall 3
Helder – MargadantJosephine Suzanne Helder – MargadantDocument linkWest Wall 3
HelfrichConrad HelfrichDocument linkBlok F South 35
HeltHans HeltDocument linkEast Wall N 9
HemkenDirk HemkenDocument linkBlok D2 East 6
Hemken – BlondeauD. H. Hemken – BlondeauDocument linkBlok D2 East 6
HemmesJohannes Marinus HemmesDocument linkBlok B East 2
HengstJan Anthonius HengstDocument linkBlok D3 South 6
Hengst – BenigH. K. Hengst – BenigDocument linkBlok D3 South 6
HennyPauline Henriette HennyDocument linkBlok H pillar 9 west
HerderscheeJan Henri HerderscheeDocument linkEast Wall in 16
HerderscheeMichiel Andreis Christiaan HerderscheeDocument linkEast Wall in 16
Hereman – CoreelmontJeanne Hereman – CoreelmontDocument linkBlok C North 55
HerklotsWilhelmina Henriette HerklotsDocument linkBlok D2 West 1
Herklots – PeterJ. Herklots – PeterDocument linkBlok D2 West 1
HermentE. A. HermentDocument linkBlok C South
HermentJ. M. G. HermentDocument linkBlok C South
HerringsHermann Theodoor HerringsDocument linkBlok G2 South 2
HerringsMartha HerringsDocument linkBlok G2 South 2
HesselmannAnna Johnna Henriette Wendeliene Augusta HesselmannDocument linkBlok C North 12
HesselmannB. HesselmannDocument linkBlok C North 12
HeukelomF. H. van HeukelomDocument linkBlok G1 South 2
Heukerom [?]Hendrik Pieter van Heukerom ]?]Document linkBlok F South 10
HeusdenWilhelmus van HeusdenDocument linkBlok J 1
Heusden – de LormeHendrina Helena van Heusden – de LormeDocument linkBlok J 1
HeydemanFredrieka HeydemanDocument linkBlok A West 9
HeyneKarel HeyneDocument linkBlok G1 South 4
Heyne – VisserWilhelmine Louise Heyne – VisserDocument linkBlok G1 South 4
HilhorstEelco Adriaan HilhorstDocument linkBlok H North 17
Hilkers – MeulenbergJacomina Jacoba Hilkers – MeulenbergDocument linkBlok F South 28
HilstMaria Laura van der HilstDocument linkBlok C North 22
HissinkHenriette HissinkDocument linkBlok D2 West 5
Hissink – MeyerCatharina Suzanna Hissink – MeyerDocument linkBlok D2 West 5
HK No. 1HK No. 1Document linkBlok A East 16
HK No. 2HK No. 2Document linkBlok E2 West 4
Hoets – de KoningJohanna Hoets – de KoningDocument linkBlok E2 East 8
Hoeven van HulstijnJosephine des Amorie van der Hoeven van HulstijnDocument linkBlok D1 South 7
Hofland – van ‘t WoutHelena Maria Magdalena Hofland – van ‘t WoutDocument linkBlok G2 North 1
Hoflanf – GraswinckelJeaNnette Jacqueline Hofland – GraswinckelDocument linkBlok D3 East 1
HofmeirElisabeth Maria HofmeirDocument linkBlok A East 4
HogendorpJaques Elias Charles Auguste van HogendorpDocument linkBlok D4 North 6
HogendorpKarel Prosper van HogendorpDocument linkBlok A North 4
Hogezand – WinterC. van Hogezand – WinterDocument linkWest Wall 37
HolleAlbertus HolleDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 west
HolleAlexandrina Albertina HolleDocument linkBlok B West 24
HolleKarel Frederik HolleDocument linkBlok B West 24
Holtzappel – MesmanAletta Holtzappel – MesmanDocument linkBlok F South 5
Holzschuher von HarrlachF. A. H. E. S. Baron Holzschuher von HarrlachDocument linkBlok A East 5
Holzschuher von HarrlachF. C. W. C. L. S. Baron Holzschuher von HarrlachDocument linkBlok A East 5
HondJohannes Hendrik Carel de HondDocument linkBlok H pillar 8 west
Hond – ArnoldNicolette Cornelia de Hond – ArnoldDocument linkBlok A South 11
Hondius van HerwerdenJ. A. Charlotte Hondius van HerwerdenDocument linkBlok D2 North 9
Hondius van HerwerdenP. F. Hondius van HerwerdenDocument linkBlok D4 South 8
Hondius van Herwerden – OttenH. OttenDocument linkBlok D4 South 8
HoofstederMaria Helena Elisabeth HoofstederDocument linkBlok C North 49
HoofsteederJ. C. W. HoofsteederDocument linkBlok F East 11
Hoofsteeder – van den BoogaartC. F. S. Hoofsteeder – van den BoogaartDocument linkBlok F East 11
HooghwinkelC. A. HooghwinkelDocument linkBlok C North 2
HooghwinkelE. E. HooghwinkelDocument linkBlok C North 2
HoornAdolph Anthonij Jan Constant HoornDocument linkBlok B South 1
HoornPieter Janse van HoornDocument linkEast Wall S 2
Hoorn – BesselsSara van Hoorn-BesselsDocument linkEast Wall S 2
Hoorn de JongeCatharine van Hoorn de JongeDocument linkEast Wall S 2
Hoorn de JongeP. van Hoorn de JongeDocument linkEast Wall S 2
HoppenstedtJulius HoppenstedtDocument linkBlok D4 South 7
HordijkCarel Frederik HordijkDocument linkWest Wall 25
HordijkH. L. HordijkDocument linkEast Wall in 20
HornungPieter Willem Henning HornungDocument linkBlok G1 South 11
HornungVirginie Eleonore HornungDocument linkBlok G1 South 11
HorstFrançois Barend van der HorstDocument linkWest Wall 30
HorstJ. H. HorstDocument linkBlok H West 5
HorstRosina Catharina van der HorstDocument linkBlok C North 30
Horst – GoudsnithGelie van der Horst – GoudsmithDocument linkWest Wall 30
Horst – SchmüllingE. E. Horst – SchmüllingDocument linkBlok F West 8
HulstijnC. M. van HulstijnDocument linkBlok D1 South 7
HulstijnGijsbertus Cornelis Johannes van HulstijnDocument linkBlok D1 South 7
Hulstijn van ChasteletG. F. C. J. van Hulstijn van ChasteletDocument linkBlok D1 South 7
HulswitMarei J. E. HulswitDocument linkBlok F East 16
HulswitMarius HulswitDocument linkBlok H North 15
Hulswit – KarthausElize Hulswit – KarthausDocument linkBlok H North 15
HurdtAnthony HurdtDocument linkEast Wall N 5
ImminkOtto Willem Johan ImminkDocument linkWest Wall 55
Immink – SchaarsFrederika Geertruy Gerhardina Immink – SchaarsDocument linkWest Wall 55
IngramFamily IngramDocument linkBlok C East 36
IntveldGeorge Robert IntveldDocument linkBlok D1 West 1
Intveld – LeebeekBarbara Antoinette Helena Intveld – LeebeekDocument linkBlok D1 West 1
IrelandThomas Shepherd IrelandDocument linkBlok H North 12
J V KJ V KDocument linkEast inside N 1
JacobHendrik s’ JacobDocument linkBlok D2 South 2
JacobsEngelbert Christoffel JacobsDocument linkBlok C East 38
JacobsFamiliegraf E. C. JacobsDocument linkBlok C East 38
JacobsJohan Engelbert JacobsDocument linkBlok C East 38
Jacobs – de JonghAdèle Jacobs – de JonghDocument linkBlok G1 South 10
Jacobson – CampenMarie Louise Catharine Jacobson – CampenDocument linkBlok G2 East 20
Jacobson – WilhelminaG. D. S. Jacobson – WilhelminaDocument linkWest Wall 47
Jacobsz – de CalonnePauline Justine Jacobsz – de CalonneDocument linkBlok G2 North 15
JacquesBernardus Ecerardus Antonius JacquesDocument linkBlok G2 West 2
Jacques – van de PolWilhelmina C. A. M. E. M. Jacques – van de PolDocument linkBlok G2 West 2
JamaerFerdinand Johan de JamaerDocument linkBlok C North 71
JamaerMeta de JamaerDocument linkBlok C North 71
Jamaer – MaitimoJohanna Dina Henriëtte de Jamaer – MaitimoDocument linkBlok C North 71
Jansen – SwaabMargaretha Jansen – SwaabDocument linkBlok G1 South 1
JanssenWillem JanssenDocument linkBlok C North 12
Japanese Komp 19 Bat. 16 Div. 230 soldiers of Japanese Komp 19 Batallion 16 Div. 2Document linkBlok J 12
JaquetJohannes Casparius JaquetDocument linkBlok A South 10
JasKapitein JasDocument linkBlok H East 2
JobstBertha Johanna Elisabeth JobstDocument linkBlok C East 31
JohannesJohan Ferdinand JohannesDocument linkBlok D3 North 4
JongheE. C. L. A. de JongheDocument linkBlok C South
JonkerClairij JonkerDocument linkBlok D2 South 8
JosephM. JosephDocument linkBlok C North 59
Joseph [?]William JosephDocument linkWest Wall 57
JullienH. W. N. Jullien – Baermaijer van BariënkhofenDocument linkBlok H pillar 13 north
KaemmererMartin KaemmererDocument linkWest Wall 39
KahnArtur KahnDocument linkBlok G1 East 11
KailolaF. J. KailolaDocument linkBlok C North 17
Kamerling – Reints BokEllij Kamerling – Reints BokDocument linkWest Wall 46
Kamerling – von DewallElizabeth Adriana Kamerling – von DewallDocument linkBlok C North 26
Kappen – DarlangChristine van Kappen – DarlangDocument linkBlok D3 North 9
KarthausFerdinandus F. J. L. KarthausDocument linkBlok F East 16
KarthausFrancois E. F. M. KarthausDocument linkBlok F East 16
KarthausJohannes Feredinandus Josephus KarthausDocument linkBlok G1 East 9
Karthaus – Soetbrood PiccardtJohanna M. M. Karthaus – Soetbrood PiccardtDocument linkBlok F East 16
Karthaus – van ZeeJosephine Elizabeth Karthaus – van ZeeDocument linkBlok F East 16
Kegel – AlbertSusanne Kegel – AlbertDocument linkBlok C South
KeijserMaria KeijserDocument linkBlok G2 North 23
KellarAlexander KellarDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 south
KerkhovenPauline KerkhovenDocument linkBlok B East 28
KerrebijnH. J. KerrebijnDocument linkBlok D1 West 3
KerrebijnLucia Sophia KerrebijnDocument linkBlok D1 West 3
KeucheniusElisabeth Wlihelmine KeucheniusDocument linkBlok A East 32
KeucheniusFerdinand Johannes KeucheiusDocument linkBlok D3 West 2
KeucheniusFrederik Willem KeucheniusDocument linkBlok D3 West 2
Keuchenius – HoogeveenHermina Alexandrina Keuchenius – HoogeveenDocument linkBlok D3 West 2
KiefferCaroline Johanna Antoinette KiefferDocument linkBlok D1 South 4
KiefferH. A. KiefferDocument linkBlok D1 South 4
KievitsJan Herman KievitsDocument linkBlok G1 North 7
Kievits- AlbrechtsAnna Antoinette Henriette Geertruida Kievits – AlbrechtDocument linkBlok G1 North 7
Kijdsmeir – van RiemsdijkS. P. Kijdsmeir – van RiemsdijkDocument linkBlok F East 6
KimmelMaria Louisa KimmelDocument linkWest Wall 19
KinderenDaniel Frederik der KinderenDocument linkBlok A North 12
KinderenJules Felicien der KinderenDocument linkWest Wall 42
KinderenMarcus Frederik der KinderenDocument linkBlok D3 North 7
KinderenMarcus Siehbertus der KinderenDocument linkBlok D3 North 7
KinderenMinnie der KinderenDocument linkWest Wall 42
Kinderen – RoggeMargaretha Frederika der Kinderen – RoggeDocument linkBlok D3 North 7
KingmaYnte Fokke Jacobus KingmaDocument linkBlok B East 9
KleianFrederik KleianDocument linkBlok A East 21
KleianGeorge Robertson KleianDocument linkBlok G2 North 20
KleianGijsbertus August KleianDocument linkBlok A East 21
KleianKarel KleianDocument linkBlok G2 North 20
Kleian – Razoux KührJeanne Kleian – Razoux KührDocument linkBlok A East 21
Klein – van ZijpM. N. Klein – van ZijpDocument linkBlok C West 3
KlerckKarel Coenraad Jurriaans de KlerckDocument linkWest Wall 45
Klerck – SinahMevr. de Klerck – SinahDocument linkWest Wall 45
KleynGustaag Adolf Frederik Jan OosthoutDocument linkBlok D1 North 6
KlimmetAugust Ludwig KlimmetDocument linkBlok F East 7
KlinkertKarel Albert KlinkertDocument linkBlok C South
Klokke – KijdsmeirThodora Mari Klokke – KijdsmeirDocument linkBlok F East 6
KluyskensHendrik Marie KluyskensDocument linkBlok A East 21
KnegtmansPieter KnegtmansDocument linkBlok B West 10
Knibbe RüloffsChild of J. P. C. Knibbe RüloffsDocument linkBlok C East 29
Knibbe RüloffsChild of J. P. C. Knibbe RüloffsDocument linkBlok C East 29
KnoopW. J. KnoopDocument linkBlok F East 27
KnoopsPauline Christina KnoopsDocument linkBlok G1 South 7
Knoote van HulstijnAlida Maria Knoote van HulstijnDocument linkBlok D1 South 7
Kock van Leeuwen – de VogelLily de Kock van Leeuwen – de VogelDocument linkBlok G2 South 7
KoekJan KoekDocument linkBlok E2 West 11
KöhlerJ. H. R. KöhlerDocument linkBlok B North 9
Koker – Mc GillavryAntoinette E.G.W. Koker – Mc GillavryDocument linkBlok A East 18
KönigAugust Fredrich KönigDocument linkBlok C North 21
KönigMarieanus Johannes KönigDocument linkBlok C North 21
Kooi – StroinkGeertruid Kooi – StroinkDocument linkBlok C East 19
KoolmanH. KoolmanDocument linkBlok C East 9
KoomansE. M. A. KoomansDocument linkEast Wall in 23
KornimannM. J. KornimannDocument linkEast Wall in 14
KornimannTientjeDocument linkEast Wall in 14
KorteM. Th. de KorteDocument linkBlok G2 North 2
Korte – HaaseL. W. de Korte – HaaseDocument linkBlok G2 North 2
Koster – DebusCh. N. Koster – DebusDocument linkBlok C West 3
KraakmanAdelbertus KraakmanDocument linkBlok F South 30
KraanCorneles Leonard KraanDocument linkBlok H East 3
KraanMaria Helena KraanDocument linkWest Wall 41
KraayenoordP. J. van KraayenoordDocument linkBlok C East 20
KraayenoordWife of P. J. van KraayenoordDocument linkBlok C East 20
Kreekelenberg – van LigtenBernardine Cecile Kreekelenberg – van LigtenDocument linkBlok G2 East 2
KreeuselerW. F. P. M. KreeuselerDocument linkBlok C South 11
KriitJohannes Justus KriitDocument linkBlok C North 39
KroesWouter Henri de KroesDocument linkBlok C East 18
KroeseF. KroeseDocument linkBlok I West 1
KroesenJohannes Cornelis Theodorus KroesenDocument linkBlok A West 8
KroesenMaria Cornelia Theodora KroesenDocument linkBlok B West 13
KroesenTiemen Cornelis Johannes KroesenDocument linkBlok G1 South 3
Kroesen – JohannesAnna Kroesen – JohannesDocument linkBlok G1 South 3
KroetBianca Estella KroetDocument linkBlok A East 24
KroetJohannes Hendricus KroetDocument linkBlok A East 24
KroetMaximiliaan Henricus KroetDocument linkBlok A East 24
Kroet – BoshouwerJeanne Henriëtte Kroet – BoshouwerDocument linkBlok A East 24
KrommenhoekMaarten KrommenhoekDocument linkBlok F East 28
KroneTheodoor Willem KroneDocument linkBlok G1 North 3
Krone – HumbertEuremia Maria Krone – HumbertDocument linkBlok G1 North 3
Krug – HoetsElisabeth Francisca Krug – HoetsDocument linkBlok E2 East 8
KrusemanC. A. KrusemanDocument linkWest Wall 49
Kruyff van DorssenGijsbertus de Kruyff van DorssenDocument linkBlok D4 South 9
KuhuwaelE. S. KuhuwaelDocument linkEast Wall in 25
KuhuwaelJ. P. L. KuhuwaelDocument linkEast Wall in 25
Kuusendrager – KührJoh. Dorothea Kuusendrager – KührDocument linkBlok C North 37
KüvelAbraham KüvelDocument linkEast Wall N 6
KüvelPhilip KüvelDocument linkEast Wall N 6
KuypJacobus Dominicus Hendricus KuypDocument linkBlok G1 West 3
Kuyp – ElgenhuizenD. G. Kuyp – ElgenhuizenDocument linkBlok G1 West 3
LabrijnJohan Willem LabrijnDocument linkBlok F East 22
Labrijn – MartinWilhelmina Joana Maria Labrijn – MartinDocument linkBlok F East 22
Lammers LisnetArnoldus Lammers LisnetDocument linkBlok C South
LandbergJ. H. LandbergDocument linkBlok J 14
LandbergMaria LandbergDocument linkBlok J 14
LandbergMaria LandbergDocument linkBlok J 14
LandbergP. LandbergDocument linkBlok J 14
LandbergPeter LandbergDocument linkBlok A West 16
Landberg – SchellhasJohanna Elisabeth Landberg – SchellhasDocument linkBlok A West 16
LandouwP. A. LandouwDocument linkBlok D2 South 4
Landouw – AbelsM. J. Landouw – AbelsDocument linkBlok D2 East 6
LangenberghAnton Willem Gottfried LangenberghDocument linkBlok F North 2
LangenberghFrans LangenberghDocument linkBlok F North 2
LankampGerard Christiaan LankampDocument linkBlok D3 North 10
LansHerman Willem LansDocument linkBlok C South
LastdragerMarisa LastdragerDocument linkBlok H West 2
LatuperisaJohannes Thomas LatuperisaDocument linkBlok F East 17
Latuperisa – BeerhorstLouise Magdalena Latuperisa – BeerhorstDocument linkBlok F East 17
LaunÿLodewijk LaunÿDocument linkBlok C center
LaurensL. E. LaurensDocument linkBlok C East 37
Laurens -LeidelmeyerV. A. E. Laurens – LeidelmeyerDocument linkBlok F South 8
LaverRogier de LaverDocument linkEast Wall S 8
LeauConstant Emile de LeauDocument linkWest Wall 13
Leau – WeintréSara Wilhelmina de Leau – WeintréDocument linkWest Wall 13
Leebeek – van StralenBarbara Leebeek – van StralenDocument linkBlok D1 West 1
LegelAdrianus LegelDocument linkBlok F East 2
LeibbrandtJanne LeibbrandtDocument linkBlok F South 18
LeibbrandtZusje LeibbrandtDocument linkBlok F South 18
LeidelmeijerJoseph LeidelmeijerDocument linkBlok C South
LeidelmeijerVictor LeidelmeijerDocument linkBlok G2 North 7
LeidelmeijerWillem Fredrik LeidelmeijerDocument linkBlok C South
Leidelmeijer – van SprewJohanna Charlotta Leidelmeijer – van SprewDocument linkBlok G2 East 17
LeijberH. C. M. LeijberDocument linkBlok B West 19
LeijhW. G. J. LeijhDocument linkBlok C East 17
LennepJulia Catharina van LennepDocument linkBlok A West 9
LentzeCornelia LentzeDocument linkBlok C South
LentzeJohannes LentzeDocument linkBlok C South
LeonBenjamin Josua LeonDocument linkBlok A North 7
LeonhardtAnna Jacoba Helena LeonhardtDocument linkBlok D3 West 1
Leonhardt – GrimmJacoba Cornelia Maria Leonhardt – GrimmDocument linkBlok D3 West 1
LeussenDirk Adriaan LeussenDocument linkBlok G1 East 6
LeydenJohn Casper LeydenDocument linkBlok H South 11
Leyzers VisMichel Bernard Henri Martin Leyzers VisDocument linkBlok D2 South 17
Lie Tjiong WanLie Tjiong WanDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 east
LiefdeGeertruijt d’LiefdeDocument linkEast Wall N 9
LigtenbergAllart LigtenbergDocument linkBlok G2 East 8
LigthartTheo LigthartDocument linkBlok G2 North 16
LigtvoetKarel Johan Adriaan LigtvoetDocument linkBlok F South 9
Lim Tjoen NioLim Tjoen NioDocument linkBlok E2 West 3
LindemaanEgbert LindemannDocument linkBlok A South 2
LindemaanOtto Christian Johann LindemannDocument linkBlok A South 2
Lindemaan -SandersDiederika Petronella Lindemaan -SandersDocument linkBlok A South 2
LindenE. J. van der LindenDocument linkBlok F South 36
LindiusCornelius LindiusDocument linkEast Wall S 1
LindiusJacobus LindiusDocument linkEast Wall S 1
LingenAnton van LingenDocument linkBlok C South
LingenH. J. van LingenDocument linkBlok C North 28
LingenLeendert LingenDocument linkBlok D3 South 1
LionCatharina Theresia LionDocument linkBlok A South 9
LitsonA. C. LitsonDocument linkBlok C East 33
LoetzrichJohannes LoetzrichDocument linkBlok E1 East 4
LomanCornelis Johannes Loman Jr.Document linkBlok H pillar 13 east
LomanjJohannes LomanjDocument linkBlok E2 West 13
LonkhuizenGerrit Jan van LonkhuizenDocument linkBlok F West 6
LontJohan Bernard LontDocument linkBlok G2 South 1
Lont – HenzeAlida Margarethe Lont – HenzeDocument linkBlok G2 South 1
Lont – SchottChristine Lont – SchottDocument linkBlok G2 South 1
LooffIan Baptista de LooffDocument linkBlok E1 East 11
LoonCornelia Magdalena van LoonDocument linkBlok E1 East 5
LoonenEmile Louis LoonenDocument linkBlok C North 60
LoonenHenri Oscar LoonenDocument linkBlok C North 60
Loonen – DammersMarie Antoinette Elizabeth Loonen – DammersDocument linkBlok C North 60
LorimerJohn LorimerDocument linkBlok D3 West 8
LormMrs. N. de LormDocument linkBlok B West 11
Lotsy van der JagtRose Leonide Lotsy van der JagtDocument linkBlok A East 31
LoudonCornelie Adrienne LoudonDocument linkBlok A West 5
LoudonJames Alexander LoudonDocument linkBlok B West 20
LoudonJeanne Lucia LoudonDocument linkBlok A West 5
LoudonMr. Alexander LoudonDocument linkBlok D4 North 7
Loudon – de Kock van LeeuwenSusanna Ignatia Loudon – de Kock van LeeuwenDocument linkBlok F South 7
Louran – LandbergMaria Augusta Louran – LandbergDocument linkBlok A West 16
LoviusDouwe LoviusDocument linkBlok J 17
Lucassen – van MotmanHenriette Dorothea Lucassen – van MotmanDocument linkBlok C South 9
LucianiAmato LucianiDocument linkBlok F South 32
LucianiIsabella LucianiDocument linkBlok F South 32
LugianiFamiglia LugianiDocument linkBlok B East 26
LuijtenJohannes Jacobus LuijtenDocument linkBlok G1 West 5
LuytenC. L. H. LuytenDocument linkBlok G2 West 4
MackenzieMary Anne MackenzieDocument linkBlok I South 3
MackertichM. C. MackertichDocument linkBlok F South 2
Mackertich – MartherusTruitje Mackertich – MartherusDocument linkBlok F South 2
MacNairJames MacNairDocument linkBlok I South 2
MaierPeter MaierDocument linkBlok F East 13
Mallindhout [?]Mallindhout [?]Document linkWest Wall 20
MansfeltJohan Willem van MansfeltDocument linkBlok B East 29
ManuckTacoohy ManuckDocument linkBlok C North 50
ManukJohannes Zorab ManukDocument linkBlok J 5
MarckelbachA. E. MarckelbachDocument linkBlok F South 17
MarckelbachA. N. A. MarckelbachDocument linkBlok F South 17
MarckelbachE. M. MarckelbachDocument linkBlok F South 17
MarckelbachG. MarckelbachDocument linkBlok F South 17
Marinus AlbertusMarinus AlbertusDocument linkBlok A North 13
Marks – KalengkonganMaria Carolina Marks – KalengkonganDocument linkWest Wall 40
Marlier de RoutonFrancoise Victoire Marlier de RoutonDocument linkWest Wall 61
Marsch – BastiaansMarie ter Marsch – BastiaansDocument linkBlok C North 53
MartensHerman Adriaan MartensDocument linkBlok B North 1
Martens – BloemAdele Adelaide Charlotte Martens – BloemDocument linkBlok B North 1
MartherusJ. J. MartherusDocument linkBlok I East 2
MartherusSeth MartherusDocument linkBlok I East 2
Martherus – GebhardtM. Martherus – GebhardtDocument linkBlok G1 East 12
MartijnJacob MartijnDocument linkBlok C North 9
Martijn – DjoemadO. Martijn – DjoemadDocument linkBlok C North 9
Marwijk KooijMarinus van Marwijk KooijDocument linkBlok A East 13
Marwijk KooijPetronella Arnolda van Marwijk KooijDocument linkBlok A East 13
Maschhaupt – AdenaTheodora Hermance Maschhaupt – AdenaDocument linkBlok J 16
Mason – MunnikTiny Elsje Mason – MunnikDocument linkEast Wall in 21
MatthieuHenrie Adriaan MatthieuDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 north
Matthijssen – AlexanderEliza Maria Matthijssen – AlexanderDocument linkBlok F East 3
MaugainCharles Adonis MaugainDocument linkWest Wall 17
MayerGeertruida Jacoba Ameli MayerDocument linkBlok G2 South 12
MayerHenri Theodore Alescander MayerDocument linkBlok C North 8
MayerLudwig Wilhelm MayerDocument linkBlok G2 South 12
Mayer – AffeldoornAnna Cornelia Mayer – AffeldoornDocument linkBlok C North 8
Mayer van SlootenJ. L. Mayer van SlootenDocument linkBlok D1 South 2
McLachlanAlfred Francis McLachlanDocument linkBlok I West 2
Mechelen – PersijnJohanna Wilhelmina te Mechelen – PersijnDocument linkBlok G2 North 12
MeerCornelia van der Meer Moiier – BloemDocument linkBlok E2 West 15
Meert de ThomisIsabelle Frederika Meert de ThomisDocument linkBlok G2 South 9
MeertensA. M. MeertensDocument linkBlok B West 7
MeertensA. M. MeertensDocument linkBlok F East 29
MeertensFrancois Arnold MeertensDocument linkBlok D2 South 14
MeertensJ. MeertensDocument linkBlok B West 7
Meertens – DrechselLouisa Paulina Meertens – DrechselDocument linkBlok D2 South 14
Meertens – HoogeveenC.M.H.A. Meertens – HoogeveenDocument linkBlok B West 7
Mei Lan MoesDonald Mei Lan MoesDocument linkBlok I North 1
Meijlan – CoomansJ. M. Meijlan – CoomansDocument linkBlok H North 11
MeisA. MeisDocument linkBlok E1 East 2
MeissnerAntoinette MeissnerDocument linkBlok G2 South 10
Meissner WatterMagdalena Meissner WatterDocument linkBlok G2 South 10
MekernJohan Willem MekernDocument linkBlok G2 South 19
MensJ. J. van MensDocument linkBlok C East 37
Mens – LaurensS. van Mens – LaurensDocument linkBlok C East 37
MenuH. J. B. MenuDocument linkBlok D3 North 6
MenuM. C. MenuDocument linkBlok D3 North 6
MenuP. H. MenuDocument linkBlok D3 North 6
Mersen Senn van BazelD. Mersen Senn van BazelDocument linkBlok B West 22
Mersen Senn van BazelF. N. G. Mersen Senn van BaselDocument linkBlok B West 22
MesmanJ. W. MesmanDocument linkBlok F South 5
Mesman – van WaasbergenRebekka Mathilda Mesman – van WaasbergenDocument linkBlok C South 5
MesserschmidtGeorge Renner MesserschmidtDocument linkBlok H West 6
Messerschmidt – VerdoornJacoba Adriana Messerschmidt – VerdoornDocument linkBlok H West 6
Metman van BartholdGeertruida Metman van BartholdDocument linkBlok A West 9
MeulemanEmiel Henri MeulemanDocument linkBlok J 2
MeulemanWillem Coenraad MeulemanDocument linkBlok J 2
MeulenJohannes Gerardus van der MeulenDocument linkBlok G1 North 5
Meulen – BrugsmaCarolina Louise ter Meulen – BrugsmaDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 west
MeyerA. F. MeyerDocument linkBlok C North 46
MeyerAlbertus Jacobus MeyerDocument linkBlok D2 East 7
MeyerWillem Johannes MeyerDocument linkBlok A East 30
MichielsA. V. MichielsDocument linkBlok F East 20
MichielsCarolina Augustina MichielsDocument linkBlok E2 South 1
MichielsenMaria Anna MichielsenDocument linkBlok F South 10
Michielsen – MijerSusette Antoinette Theodore Michielsen – MijerDocument linkBlok D1 South 5
Michielsen – StevensJacoba Cornelia Michielsen – StevensDocument linkBlok D1 South 5
MichielszJonatan MichielszDocument linkBlok E2 West 5
MikkenhagenAnthony MikkenhagenDocument linkBlok E1 East 14
Milder – GrimmAlbertha Adriana Milder – GrimmDocument linkBlok D3 West 1
MinosEngelina Leonie van MinosDocument linkBlok C East 14
MinosFrederik Willem van MinosDocument linkBlok C East 14
MoerbeeckJeroon Barendsz MoerbeeckDocument linkEast inside S 1
MohammadE. MohammadDocument linkBlok C East 10
Mohr – HoflandHelena Dorothea Wilhelmina Mohr – HoflandDocument linkBlok G2 North 1
MollChristoffel MollDocument linkEast Wall N 7
MöllerJorgen F. MöllerDocument linkBlok E2 North 2
MonsterEngel MonsterDocument linkBlok C South 2
MooijWilhelmina MooijDocument linkBlok G2 East 14
MoojenAdolf MoojenDocument linkBlok F East 26
MoojenAnton MoojenDocument linkBlok F East 26
MoojenJohan H. MoojenDocument linkBlok C South
MoojenJohan H. MoojenDocument linkBlok F East 26
MoojenM. A. S. P. MoojenDocument linkBlok F East 26
MoojenM. A. S. P. Moojen – KoppenschaarDocument linkBlok C South
MookV. M. MookDocument linkBlok C North 52
Mook – KanselaarA. Mook – KanselaarDocument linkBlok C North 52
MoorisIohannes MoorisDocument linkEast Wall N 10
MosselCornelis Jacobus MosselDocument linkBlok C North 7
MosselGeorge Pieter Jan MosselDocument linkBlok C North 7
MosselJacob Frederik MosselDocument linkWest Wall 35
MosselMrs. MosselDocument linkWest Wall 35
MotmanAchilles Alphonse van MotmanDocument linkBlok A South 16
Motman – GrebnerCharlotte Chistina van Motman – GrebnerDocument linkBlok A South 16
Motman ArnoldCharlotte Geertruida van Motman ArnoldDocument linkBlok D1 South 1
MounierFrans MounierDocument linkBlok B East 8
MounierJulius Louis MounierDocument linkBlok B East 8
Mounier – BeckerCharlotte Sussanne Mounier – BeckerDocument linkBlok B East 8
MulderCorrie Suzanna MulderDocument linkBlok C South 6
MulderHenriëtte Cornelia Jacoba MulderDocument linkBlok G2 South 6
MulderJosephus MulderDocument linkBlok G2 South 6
MulderMaria Henriette Johanna Josephine MulderDocument linkBlok F East 18
Mulder – van der WalJohanna Carolina Mulder – van der WalDocument linkBlok F East 18
MullerG. J. MullerDocument linkBlok J 20
MullerJ. H. MullerDocument linkBlok J 20
MullerNicolaas MullerDocument linkEast Wall S 6
Muller – HoefslootE. Muller – HoefslootDocument linkBlok J 20
Muller – van BronckhorstA. W. A. Muller – van BronckhorstDocument linkBlok A South 6
Muller auf der HeijdeAlexander Frans Joseph Muller auf der HeijdeDocument linkWest Wall 36
Muller auf der HeijdeWillem Jacobus Anton Muller auf der HeijdeDocument linkWest Wall 36
Muller Aufderheyde – de JeersJohanna Elise Cornelia Muller Aufderheyde – de JeersDocument linkBlok H North 25
MyrtleWilliam James MyrtleDocument linkBlok A East 8
NadortLaurens NadortDocument linkBlok B East 13
NahapietGregory NahapietDocument linkBlok F North 17
NahapietJ. G. NahapietDocument linkBlok F North 17
NahapietM. G. NahapietDocument linkBlok F North 17
Nahapiet – MartherusHenriette Nahapiet – MartherusDocument linkBlok F North 17
NautaFelix Cornelis NautaDocument linkBlok B East 21
NautaMarie Louise NautaDocument linkBlok B East 21
NautaRobijn Ruurd NautaDocument linkBlok B East 21
Nauta – de Chauvigny de BlotMarie Louise Nauta – de Chauvigny de BlotDocument linkBlok B East 21
Neervoort – SchlahmilchAmelia Johanna Neervoort – SchlahmilchDocument linkBlok H North 21
Nering BögelW. L. K. Nering BögelDocument linkBlok D3 North 5
Nering Bögel – DegentG. M. L. Nering Bögel – DegentDocument linkBlok D3 North 5
NetscherE. NetscherDocument linkBlok F East 4
NeveAdriaan Philippus de NeveDocument linkBlok G1 North 10
NickersonPliny Marshall NickersonDocument linkBlok H North 6
Nierop – SwaabLeontine Josephine van Nierop – SwaabDocument linkBlok G1 South 1
Nieuwenhuyzen – KrollHenriette Elize Christine Nieuwenhuijzen – KrollDocument linkBlok I South 9
Nieuwenhuyzen – Sijthoff van KervelWilhelmina Sara Christina Nieuwenhuijzen – Sijthoff van KervelDocument linkBlok I South 9
NijsA. de NijsDocument linkBlok B East 23
NijsA. G. de NijsDocument linkBlok B East 23
NijsF. W. A. L. de NijsDocument linkBlok B East 23
Nijs BikPieter Albert de Nijs BikDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 east
Nijs BikWillem Albert de Nijs BikDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 east
Nijs Bik – Butin BikJeannette Rosalie de Nijs Bik – Butin BikDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 east
NilderWilhelmina Elizabeth MilderDocument linkBlok D3 West 1
NioTjoe Oe NioDocument linkBlok F South 24
NitzschkeAnthon Lodewijk NitzschkeDocument linkBlok F South 25
No. 17No. 17Document linkBlok E2 West 12
No. 20No. 20Document linkBlok E1 East 3
No. 21No. 21Document linkBlok E2 West 7
No. 28No. 28Document linkBlok E1 East 6
No. 32No. 32Document linkBlok E2 West 9
No. 9No 9Document linkEast Wall N 11
NogueiraAngelina Francesca de NogueiraDocument linkBlok G1 North 9
NooijenCornelis Martinus van NooijenDocument linkWest Wall 59
NoordhoornCornelis Frederik NoordhoornDocument linkWest Wall 31
Nunnink – WilkensPauline Nunnink – WilkensDocument linkBlok G1 East 4
NussenBruno NussenDocument linkBlok D2 North 2
OckerseB. C. V. OckerseDocument linkBlok B South 2
OckerseCasper Frederik Rudolph OckerseDocument linkBlok B South 2
OckersePieter Mari Andries Paul OckerseDocument linkBlok D1 North 4
OckersePieter Mari OckerseDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 west
Ockerse – ThijssenMarie Mathilde Wilhelmine Ockerse – ThijssenDocument linkBlok D1 North 4
Oei Hing NioOei Hing NioDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 east
Oetz [?] de BoerMaria Johanna Oetz [?] de BoerDocument linkBlok F East 15
OgilvieWilliam OgilvieDocument linkBlok G1 North 4
Ogilvie – SchultzElisabeth Charlotte Ogilvie – SchultzDocument linkBlok G1 North 4
Oldham Foster – KeucheniusJohanna Christina Hermina Oldham Foster – KeucheniusDocument linkBlok F South 34
OlivierPetrus Hendrik OlivierDocument linkBlok H North 9
Olivier – FrölichAgatha Petronella Olivier – FrölichDocument linkBlok H North 8
OmmerenJ. H. van OmmerenDocument linkBlok D4 South 6
Ommeren – van RaaltenC. F. E. van Ommeren – van RaaltenDocument linkBlok D4 South 6
OnillonEugène Adolphe Julien OnillonDocument linkBlok H North 24
OnillonGeorges Mathurin Joseph OnillonDocument linkBlok H North 24
OnnenDr. Pieter Loth OnnenDocument linkBlok D1 East 7
Onnen – MullerMigelina Joanna Henrietta Onnen – MullerDocument linkBlok D1 East 7
OosteromIsaack Christiaan van OosteromDocument linkBlok C North 29
OosterzeeE. W. van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok D2 North 3
OosterzeeJ. M. H. van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok D2 North 3
OosterzeeJohannes Jacobus van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 west
OosterzeeLouis Albert van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok A West 7
OosterzeePieter Cornelis van OosterzeeDocument linkBlok D2 North 3
Oosterzee – OckerseMarie Mathilde Wilhelmine van Oosterzee – OckerseDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 west
Oosterzee – SollewijnC. J. T. B. van Oosterzee – SollewijnDocument linkBlok D2 North 3
Oosterzee – Tan Soei NioS. van Oosterzee – Tan Soei NioDocument linkBlok A West 7
Oosthout – KleynJeanne Theodore Marie KleynDocument linkBlok D1 North 6
OostwaltAdriaan OostwaltDocument linkBlok E1 East 13
OrsiniAugusto Luigi OrsiniDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 north
OrsiniJone OrsiniDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 north
OrsiniOrsiniDocument linkBlok D2 East 4
Orsini – UgoliniErmelina Orini – UgoliniDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 north
OrtAugusta OrtDocument linkBlok C North 63
OsC. M. van OsDocument linkBlok G1 South 6
OvereemBenno van OvereemDocument linkBlok B West 31
OverstratenPieter Gerardus van OverstratenDocument linkBlok D3 North 1
PandelCarl PandelDocument linkBlok D3 North 8
Parra – van LeeuwenJeanne de la Parra – van LeeuwenDocument linkBlok G2 South 14
Parra Breton VincentAntoine Benjamin v/d Parra Breton VincentDocument linkBlok C North 57
Parra Breton VincentEdward James Eliza van der Parra Breton VincentDocument linkBlok B East 22
Parra Breton Vincent – HoflandAnna Catharina van der Parra Breton Vincent – HoflandDocument linkBlok B East 22
PascalNicolas PascalDocument linkBlok B West 5
PattijaponS. PattijaponDocument linkBlok C North 68
Payen – KleinC. C. Payen – KleinDocument linkBlok E2 West 1
PedelSara PedelDocument linkEast Wall S 3
PeeneHippolyte van PeeneDocument linkBlok G2 East 10
Peereboom VollerJustina Susanna Peereboom VollerDocument linkBlok C North 11
Peereboom Voller – van ElkRosalie Adrienne Marie Peereboom Voller – van ElkDocument linkBlok C North 11
Peitsch – van FranquemontJohanna Frederica Peitsch – van FranquemontDocument linkBlok D4 North 1
PelgromJohanna Catharina PelgromDocument linkEast Wall S 15
PelsKadem [?] PelsDocument linkBlok F South 14
PelsWillem PelsDocument linkBlok F South 14
PeltM. C. N. PeltDocument linkBlok B West 12
PeltzerHenri Ferdinand Albert PeltzerDocument linkBlok B East 2
Peltzer – HemmesMaria Antonia Petronella Peltzer – HemmesDocument linkBlok B East 2
Penning NieuwlandFrederika Augusta Penning NieuwlandDocument linkBlok A North 1
PeriéJ. J. PeriéDocument linkBlok D Center
PerronAugustine Therese du PerronDocument linkBlok C North 24
PerronLouis du PerronDocument linkBlok C North 24
PeschWillem Frederik PeschDocument linkEast Wall in 6
PeterJohan Hendrik PeterDocument linkBlok F North 14
PeterMaria PeterDocument linkBlok D2 West 1
PeterAdolf Louis PeterDocument linkBlok F North 14
Peter – DrostGeertruy Peter – DrostDocument linkBlok F North 14
Peter – MarchalMary Peter – MarchalDocument linkBlok F North 14
PetersBernulfus PetersDocument linkBlok F South 30
Pfeiffer – van Polanen PetelCaroline Louise Pfeiffer – van Polanen PetelDocument linkBlok B East 16
Pfennigwerth – OffermanLouise Wilhelmina Pfennigwerth – OffermanDocument linkWest Wall 41
Phitzinger – PoelmanElisabeth Louise Maria Lucretia Phitzinger – PoelmanDocument linkBlok A East 11
PichelAnny PichelDocument linkBlok C South
PichelJohan Hendrik PichelDocument linkBlok C South
PietermaatD. J. K. PietermaatDocument linkBlok B East 27
PietermaatKarel Hubert PietermaatDocument linkBlok B East 27
Pietermaat – MoorreesSara Carolina Pietermaat – MoorreesDocument linkBlok D4 South 11
PilletierNicolaas PilletierDocument linkEast Wall S 1
PinedaF. A. Ch. de PinedaDocument linkBlok G2 East 11
PinedaW. de PinedaDocument linkBlok G2 East 11
Pineda – AnthonijszC. E. de Pineda – AnthonijszDocument linkBlok G2 East 11
PinxterCarolus Jan Matthijs Maria PinxterDocument linkBlok A West 1
PistorJ. P. PistorDocument linkBlok C East 27
PitcairnJohn PitcairnDocument linkBlok G2 North 22
PlaatsmanPaulus PlaatsmanDocument linkBlok J 23
PlasJohan Arnoud Renaldus van der PlasDocument linkBlok A West 14
PlateWillem Jan Marie PlateDocument linkWest Wall 10
Plate – ten HoetGeertruida Paulina Plate – ten HoetDocument linkWest Wall 10
PlessmannBernard PlessmannDocument linkBlok G2 East 9
PloegMagda van der PloegDocument linkBlok J 9
Poel – de KokCornelia Wilhelmina van der Poel – de KokDocument linkBlok C North 31
PoelmanGerhard Cornelius Paul PoelmanDocument linkBlok F East 19
PoelmanM. W. PoelmanDocument linkBlok D4 North 2
Poelman – CoxMaria Wilhelmina Poelman – CoxDocument linkBlok F East 19
Poelman – LenshoekJohanna Gerarda Christina Poelman – LenshoekDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 east
PoeterayEzahenus Petrus PoeterayDocument linkBlok G2 East 16
Poeteray – LimaheluHendrika Poeteray – LimaheluDocument linkBlok G2 East 16
PolakBernard PolakDocument linkBlok G2 East 19
Polak – ScheerderEugenie Virginie Polak – ScheerderDocument linkBlok G2 East 19
Polanen PetelLouise Cornelie van Polanen PetelDocument linkBlok D2 South 5
PonsP. A. PonsDocument linkBlok A East 10
Pons – BrunoA. J. L. Pons – BrunoDocument linkBlok A East 10
PortierTeuntje PortierDocument linkBlok C East 23
Posno – van der PlasJohanna Wilhelmina Posno – van der PlasDocument linkBlok C South
PotterDoortje Frederika Margaretha PotterDocument linkWest Wall 25
PotterHenriette Frederika PotterDocument linkBlok B East 10
PoublonM. O. PoublonDocument linkBlok C South
PrinsFrederik Carel August PrinsDocument linkBlok C North 15
Prins – van der PlasAdolphine Prins – van der PlasDocument linkBlok C North 38
Pryce – van BraamEva Charlotte Pryce – van BraamDocument linkBlok B West 29
PuilBernardus Gerardus van der PuilDocument linkBlok C North 20
PuilGeertrude Benardine van der PuilDocument linkBlok C North 20
PuttenAlphons Albert van der PuttenDocument linkBlok C North 1
PuttenMartini Eugenie van der PuttenDocument linkBlok C North 1
PuttenWillem Hugo van der PuttenDocument linkBlok C North 1
PuttenWillem Hugo van der PuttenDocument linkBlok C North 1
Putten – GroeneveldFenna van der Putten – GroeneveldDocument linkBlok C North 1
PuyAuguste Herman du PuyDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 west
PuyHelene Josephine Catharine Charlotte du PuyDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 west
PuyHenriette du PuyDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 west
PuyJ. H. du PuyDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 west
PuyLouis Henri du PuyDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 west
QuantJ. F. QuantDocument linkBlok C East 30
Quarles van UffordJhr. Edouard Jacques Quarles van UffordDocument linkBlok F South 13
QuevelleriusMaria QuevelleriusDocument linkEast Wall S 6
Quinting – van der LeijCarolina Cornelia Quinting – van der LeijDocument linkBlok G2 North 18
QuirinaJoanna QuirinaDocument linkEast Wall N 13
RaayAdèle Caroline Emilie van RaayDocument linkEast Wall in 13
RaayCharles Frederikus Leonardus van RaayDocument linkEast Wall in 13
RaayFredericus Christianus Leonardus van RaayDocument linkBlok B East 30
RaayJohan Louis Pieter van RaayDocument linkBlok B East 30
RaayMaximiliaan Herbert Eugenius van RaayDocument linkBlok C South
Raay – HoffCharlotta Emelia van Raay – HoffDocument linkBlok B East 30
Rade – LothJohanna Quirina Frederika Rade – LothDocument linkWest Wall 19
RafflesOlivia Mariamne RafflesDocument linkBlok H South 12
RamseyerCaroline Christine RamseyerDocument linkWest Wall 59
RancuretJ. F. B. RancuretDocument linkBlok C North 45
Rancuret – LeraiJ. F. B. Rancuret- LeraiDocument linkBlok C North 45
RantCornelis Willem Huibert RantDocument linkBlok D4 East 2
RantCornelis Willem Huibert RantDocument linkBlok J 21
Rant – de Jong SpekboerMaria Florina Rant – de Jong SpekboerDocument linkBlok J 21
Rant – StavermanPetronella Egberta Rant – StavermanDocument linkBlok D4 East 2
RathHenricus Aloysius Franciscus RathDocument linkBlok A South 12
RawaroeFamilie S. RawaroeDocument linkBlok C North 10
Reerink – NieuwlandAnna Sophia Reerink – NieuwlandDocument linkBlok C East 5
ReesEddy van ReesDocument linkBlok B West 6
ReindorpH. M. H. ReindorpDocument linkBlok G2 North 30
Reints BokReint Reints BokDocument linkWest Wall 46
ReitzFredrich Christiaan ReitzDocument linkBlok G2 West 3
ReitzKarl Fredrich ReitzDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 west
Reitz – FalckHelena Blanche Augustina Reits – FalckDocument linkBlok G2 West 3
RemmersC. E. RemmersDocument linkBlok G2 North 3
RemmersJohann Daniël RemmersDocument linkBlok G2 North 3
Remmers – de JongWilhelmina Jacoba Remmers – de JongDocument linkBlok G2 North 3
ReneauMaria Elizabet ReneauDocument linkBlok C North 8
Renesse v. DuivenbodeGerard v. Renesse v. DuivenbodeDocument linkBlok D4 North 4
Renesse v. Duivenbode – BernardRosaline Gerardine Mannette v. Renesse v. Duivenbode – BernardDocument linkBlok D4 North 4
RensingGerardus Henricus RensingDocument linkBlok B West 34
Rensing – BijvanckG. Rensing – BijvanckDocument linkBlok B West 34
RestMarie Pauline van der RestDocument linkBlok G2 South 8
RhemrevAdolf Caesar RhemrevDocument linkBlok H South 16a
RhemrevJohan Leendert RhemrevDocument linkBlok D1 North 3
Rhemrev – TeuniszCarolina Rhemrev – TeuniszDocument linkBlok C East 34
RhijnJ. A. D. C. van RhijnDocument linkBlok C South 1
RhijnJ. D. N. van RhijnDocument linkBlok C South 1
RibaltIacobus RibaltDocument linkBlok F North 9
RiboetBu RiboetDocument linkBlok E2 East 1
RidderRobby Rudi RidderDocument linkEast Wall in 2
RieberCornelis Anton RieberDocument linkBlok C North 37
RiedelJ. G. F. RiedelDocument linkBlok A South 18
Riedel TowerSusan Riedel TowerDocument linkBlok A South 18
RiemerCh. M. de RiemerDocument linkWest Wall 29
RiemerJ. D. de RiemerDocument linkWest Wall 29
RiemerP. F. J. de RiemerDocument linkEast Wall in 8
RiemerW. F. de RiemerDocument linkEast Wall in 5
RiemsdijkJeremias van RiemsdijkDocument linkBlok E1 East 12
RienstraThomas Paulus RienstraDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 west
Rienstra – van Ameyden van Du….Cornelia Sophia Rienstra – van Ameyden van DuymDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 west
RijgersmaJeltina Jacoba van RijgersmaDocument linkBlok B East 17
RijksBernardus RijksDocument linkBlok G2 North 27
Rijks – PechlerJohanna Philippina Henriëtte Rijks – PechlerDocument linkBlok G2 North 27
RisaPaul RisaDocument linkEast Wall in 12
RobbersW. RobbersDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 south
RoggeveenElisabeth Christina Geertruida RoggeveenDocument linkBlok G1 South 8
RollFrits RollDocument linkBlok J 6
RollH. F. RollDocument linkBlok J 6
Rollenson – van der VossenAnna Rollenson – van der VossenDocument linkBlok D2 West 2
RollinsonHenry RollinsonDocument linkBlok D2 West 2
RomundeLeo Paul van RomundeDocument linkWest Wall 33
Romunde – NooyJ. van Romunde – NooyDocument linkWest Wall 33
RooijenElisabeth van RooijenDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 south
RoqueJeanette Elise RoqueDocument linkBlok A West 12
RoseDaniel Francois RoseDocument linkBlok A North 6
RoselEmelia Cornelia Jacoba RoselDocument linkWest Wall 36
RoserErnst Hermann RoserDocument linkBlok A North 8
RoserRobert RoserDocument linkBlok A North 14
RossumA. W. H. van RossumDocument linkBlok I South 6
Rotte, deMaria Christina Adrienne de RotteDocument linkBlok H pillar 3 north
RousselClaude RousselDocument linkBlok I South 1
Roussel – CaillatMarie Antoinette Berthe Roussel – CaillatDocument linkBlok D3 West 3
RozarioAntonino Cerilo RozarioDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 west
RozarioCatharina Elisabeth Marie Palm – KeulemansDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 west
RozarioFertuliano George de RozarioDocument linkBlok G2 East 13
RozarioJustinian Joseph George de RozarioDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 south
RozarioMarie Betsy Eugenie de Rozario – ZimberlinDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 west
Rozario – OosthoekElisabeth Adelaide de Rozario – OosthoekDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 south
Rozells – BloemA. W. Rozells – BloemDocument linkBlok C North 44
RubbensAnna Joseph RubbensDocument linkBlok C East 28
RudolphM. RudolphDocument linkBlok B West 21
RuijlNicolaas Albertus RuijlDocument linkBlok D2 South 5
RuysEugenie CarolineDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 east
RuysEverhard CoenraadDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 east
RuysMaria Hendrika RuysDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 east
RuysTheodorus Adrianus RuysDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 east
RuysWillem HendrikDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 east
RyksAnna RyksDocument linkBlok G2 North 27
Sack – ErnestiMagdalena Diederika Sack – ErnestiDocument linkBlok C North 31
SamredMrs. SamredDocument linkBlok C East 39
SamsonAdolf Arnoldus SamsonDocument linkBlok J 3
SamsonCharltte Louise SamsonDocument linkBlok J 3
SamsonCornelis Alexander SamsonDocument linkBlok J 3
SamsonJacoba Wilhelmina SamsonDocument linkBlok J 3
SamsonSamuel SamsonDocument linkBlok H North 19
Samson – KailolaE. E. Samson – KailolaDocument linkBlok C North 17
Samson – SpielR. E. A. Samson – SpielDocument linkBlok C North 17
Samson – van BergenMetha Samson – van BergenDocument linkBlok J 4
SamuelsE. P. SamuelsDocument linkBlok B Center
SandmanGerardus Hermanus Josephus SandmanDocument linkBlok J 19
Sandman – WantzingCatharina Juliana Sandman – WantzingDocument linkBlok J 19
Sant – AlexanderJeane Louise van ‘t Sant – AlexanderDocument linkBlok D4 South 4
Santen – KerkhovenBerha Elisabeth van Santen – KerkhovenDocument linkBlok B East 28
SantwijkJoahn – Jan van SantwijkDocument linkBlok C North 6
SantwijkWillem van SantwijkDocument linkBlok C North 6
Schaalie – van AngelbeekH. E. Schaalie – van AngelbeekDocument linkBlok F South 21
SchagenChristina M. W. E. SchagenDocument linkBlok C East 21
Schallenberg – DoornbergAnna Maria Schallenberg – DoornbergDocument linkBlok D2 East 5
Schedler – BlondeauMrs. Schedler – BlondeauDocument linkBlok C South
ScheelJohn ScheelDocument linkWest Wall 32
ScheemakerJohannes Benjamin de ScheemakerDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 south
ScheemakerSamuel Frederik Jozef de ScheemakerDocument linkBlok A East 9
Scheemaker – IndorfEmilie Adolphine de Scheemaker – IndorfDocument linkBlok H pillar 12 south
ScheepmakerJan ScheepmakerDocument linkBlok G1 East 2
ScheferAlexander Christiaan Lodewijk Frederik ScheferDocument linkBlok B South 3
Schefer – NoordhoornSara Adriana Schefer – NoordhoornDocument linkBlok B South 3
SchefferHendrik Jan Willem SchefferDocument linkBlok A West 11
SchefferJ. SchefferDocument linkBlok F North 15
SchefferMia SchefferDocument linkBlok D1 South 5
Scheffer – van HuttenMaria Louise Scheffer – van HuttenDocument linkBlok A West 11
SchenckWilhelm Ernst SchenckDocument linkBlok A North 1
SchenckWillem SchenckDocument linkBlok D1 East 5
Schenck – FrensdorffAugusta Philippine Wilhelmine Schenck – FrensdorffDocument linkBlok D1 East 5
Schenkhuizen – TheunisAntoinnet Adalaida Schenkhuizen – TheunisDocument linkBlok H pillar 9 south
Schieffelers – SaipaMaria Schieffelers – SaipaDocument linkEast Wall in 24
SchillJeremias SchillDocument linkBlok D3 West 7
Schill – RoseboomE. A. Schill – RoseboomDocument linkBlok H South 16
SchippersSicco SchippersDocument linkBlok B East 20
SchmidtMax Gilbert SchmidtDocument linkWest Wall 16
SchmieleGeorg SchmieleDocument linkBlok G2 South 4
SchneiderLodewyk SchneiderDocument linkEast Wall S 20
Schneider – Bedier de PrairieAline Clemence Christine Schneider – Bedier de PrairieDocument linkBlok G2 East 21
SchoemakerJan Francois SchoemakerDocument linkBlok B East 18
SchoonheidAnna Wilhelmina SchoonheidDocument linkBlok G1 West 1
SchoonheidHenri Willem Diderich SchoonheidDocument linkBlok D2 West 7
Schoonheid – MeyerAmelia Paulina Schoonheid – MeyerDocument linkBlok G1 West 1
Schoonheid – MeyerAnna Debora Schoonheid – MeyerDocument linkBlok D2 West 7
SchoorJan Lodewijk van der SchoorDocument linkWest Wall 60
SchoorM. P. M. van der SchoorDocument linkWest Wall 60
Schoor – SchuakLouisa Wilhelmina Kornelia van der Schoor – SchuakDocument linkWest Wall 60
SchöppelRoosje SchöppelDocument linkBlok C East 4
SchotmanGerrit Jan Arnoldus SchotmanDocument linkBlok C South 10
Schotman – de LassasieJohanna Petronella Hendrika Schotman de LassasieDocument linkBlok C South 10
SchotvangerL. J. SchotvangerDocument linkBlok H pillar 13 south
SchoutenC. B. SchoutenDocument linkBlok A West 17
SchoutenJan SchoutenDocument linkBlok G2 North 9
SchräderJantje SchräderDocument linkBlok F West 3
SchräderWilh. F. A. SchräderDocument linkBlok F West 3
SchramPieter Adrianus SchramDocument linkBlok F South 11
Schram – VerboonAlida Schram – VerboonDocument linkBlok F South 11
SchreuëlChristiaan Johannes SchreuëlDocument linkWest Wall 62
Schreuël – HuffenreuterWilhelmina Sophia Schreuël – HuffenreuterDocument linkWest Wall 62
SchröderChristina Elfrida SchröderDocument linkBlok A South 15
SchröderEli SchröderDocument linkBlok C East 6
SchröderElizabeth Catharina SchröderDocument linkBlok A South 7
SchröderTheodorus Wilhelmus SchröderDocument linkBlok A South 7
SchuitJoseph Jean Hubert van der SchuitDocument linkBlok G2 West 4
Schülein – GalloisJ. Louise J. A. E. Schülein – GalloisDocument linkBlok D2 South 12
Schuller tot PeursumJ. G. H. F. Schuller tot PeursumDocument linkEast Wall in 18
SchultheissA. SchultheissDocument linkBlok H West 2
SchuurmanMr. Th. Schuurman JohzDocument linkBlok B West 15
SchuytH. M. van der SchuytDocument linkEast Wall in 17
SchwapJohannes SchwapDocument linkBlok G1 East 1
Schwap – StraubDorothea Schwap – StraubDocument linkBlok G1 East 1
SchwenzenBarbara Hendrica SchwenzenDocument linkBlok C East 12
Scipio BlumeH. L. E. Scipio BlumeDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 east
Scipio BlumeJ. H. Scipio BlumeDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 east
Scipio Blume – BauerC. J. J. Scipio Blume – BauerDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 east
Seket – BlondeauL. J. Seket – BlondeauDocument linkBlok D2 South 4
SelfeSarah Helen SelfeDocument linkBlok D2 East 1
Selle – van RijnCatharina Elisabeth Selle – van RijnDocument linkBlok D1 South 10
Senn van BaselA. M. Senn van BaselDocument linkBlok C East 4
Senn van BaselG. E. Senn van BaselDocument linkBlok F North 18
Senn van Basel – WüstenfellE. Senn van Basel – WüstenfellDocument linkBlok F North 18
SeppaJan Dominicus SeppaDocument linkEast inside S 2
ServatiusAlbert Hendrik ServatiusDocument linkBlok G2 North 24
ShrapnellJames ShrapnellDocument linkBlok E1 East 9
Sibenius TripLouise Egbertine Sibenius TripDocument linkBlok C East 16
SielapangatieBöckel SielapangatieDocument linkBlok C North 67
SiermansAlbertus Hendrik SiermansDocument linkWest Wall 38
SiermansC. SiermansDocument linkWest Wall 38
Siermans – GroeneveldLutgerdina Siermans – GroeneveldDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 north
SijthoffPieter Frederik SijthoffDocument linkBlok F South 26
SikmanKarel Elisa SikmanDocument linkBlok G2 North 11
SikmanPaul Alexander Willem SikmanDocument linkBlok G2 North 11
SimonAlbert SimonDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 south
SimonH. P. I. SimonDocument linkBlok B West 36
SimonJan SimonDocument linkBlok C South
SimonJo SimonDocument linkBlok C South
SimonWilhelm Heinrich Antoine George SimonDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 south
Simon – AlexanderOlivia Clementina Simon – AlexanderDocument linkBlok H pillar 7 south
SimonisF. C. M. SimonisDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 north
SimonsJ. E. SimonsDocument linkBlok D2 North 11
Sint NicolaasWilhelmina Cornelia Sint NicolaasDocument linkBlok C North 74
SixAlpheda Louisa SixDocument linkBlok J 7
SixDaniel SixDocument linkBlok E1 East 1
SkeltonPhilip SkeltonDocument linkBlok E1 East 10
SlijpeFerdinand Bruno Diederik van SlijpeDocument linkBlok F South 15
SlingerlandtHenriette Annette Marie van SlingerlandtDocument linkBlok C North 11
SloanWilliam SloanDocument linkEast inside N 3
SlootenA. C. van SlootenDocument linkBlok D1 South 2
SlootenLucie Eugénie Pauline van SlootenDocument linkBlok G2 North 17
SlootenWillem Constantijn van SlootenDocument linkBlok H South 25
SlootenJohannes Pieter van der SlootenDocument linkBlok A West 15
Sluysveer – MoojenHenriette v. d. Sluysveer – MoojenDocument linkBlok C South
SmissenA. W. van der SmissenDocument linkBlok C East 15
SmithJohanna Christine SmithDocument linkWest Wall 6
SmithRalph Cowin SmithDocument linkWest Wall 6
SmithThomas SmithDocument linkBlok C East 21
Smits – ScheldwachtMarie Smits – ScheldwachtDocument linkBlok C North 14
SnellFrederik Coenraad Willem SnellDocument linkBlok G2 South 5
SnellWillem Hendrik Kermanus SnellDocument linkBlok G2 South 5
Snell – HardenbergMathilde Claudine Snell – HardenbergDocument linkBlok G2 South 5
SneydersJohan Jacob SneydersDocument linkBlok E2 West 6
Soe Hok GieSoe Hok GieDocument linkBlok F North 6
SolAntoinette SolDocument linkBlok C South
SonnebornHansje SonnebornDocument linkWest Wall 11
SonntagJohann Hermann SonntagDocument linkWest Wall 14
Sonntag – BurgemeestreFlora Emilia Antoinette Carolina Louise Sonntag – BurgemeestreDocument linkWest Wall 14
SorgenAdriaan van SorgenDocument linkBlok F North 7
SorgenJohanna Maria van SorgenDocument linkBlok F North 7
SoumokilBenjamin Carel SoumokilDocument linkBlok F East 5
Soumokil – GinselLouisa Soumokil – GinselDocument linkBlok F East 5
SourekaMarinus Stephanus SourekaDocument linkBlok C North 36
SousaJ. E. A. de SousaDocument linkBlok C South
SousaMrs. de SousaDocument linkBlok C South
SouzaThomas de SouzaDocument linkEast inside N 2
Specht GrijpJ. C. E. Specht GrijpDocument linkBlok A North 10
Specht GrijpW. Specht GrijpDocument linkBlok A North 10
SpeetCharles Jan François SpeetDocument linkBlok B East 5
SpeetDina S. H. SpeetDocument linkBlok F North 3
SpeetJacobus Martinus SpeetDocument linkBlok B East 5
SpeetJacobus SpeetDocument linkBlok B East 5
Speet – AmentAdolphine Sophie Jacqueline Speet – AmentDocument linkBlok F North 3
Spits – van VlietJeane Anna Maria Spits – van VlietDocument linkBlok G2 North 31
Sprenger van Eijk – de RooLouise Cornelia Elisabeth Sprenger van Eijk – de RooDocument linkBlok F East 24
SpreutelsW. J. B. SpreutelsDocument linkBlok G1 East 10
Spreutels – van DeldenHenriette Arnoldine Spreutels – van DeldenDocument linkBlok G1 East 10
SpruitIzaak Johannes SpruitDocument linkBlok F East 10
SpykAnna Maria van SpykDocument linkEast Wall S 8
StaalMgr. Walterus Jacobus StaalDocument linkBlok A West 21
StadnitskyAndries Henry StadnitskyDocument linkBlok B West 8
Starckenborg van StratenHenricus Gerardus van Starckenborg van StratenDocument linkBlok E2 West 16
Stecher – LaurensA. P. Stecher – LaurensDocument linkBlok C East 37
SteinmetzKarel Willem SteinmetzDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 east
SteinmetzLouisa Petronella Woltera SteinmetzDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 east
Steinmetz – WegenerMaria Louisa Geertruida Steinmetz – WegenerDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 east
StertzenbergFerdinandus Gustavus StertzenbergDocument linkBlok F South 16
Stertzenberg – de WildeRosine Henriette Johanna Wilhelmina Stertzenberg – de WildeDocument linkBlok F South 16
SteuerwaldFerdinand Heinrich Pieter SteuerwaldDocument linkBlok F South 15
SteufhaasMichiel Jochunsz SteufhaasDocument linkBlok E2 East 6
SteursAdriani Napoleonis de StuersDocument linkBlok A West 18
StokNicolaas Martinus StokDocument linkBlok D1 South 8
Stok – CoetzeeAdriana Johanna Jacoba Stok CoetzeeDocument linkBlok D1 South 8
Storm van ‘s GravesandeFrans Jonathan Pieter Storm van ‘s GravesandeDocument linkBlok D3 North 3
Storm van ‘s Gravesande – WittenroodMaria Louisa Catharina Sorm van ‘s Gravesande – WittenroodDocument linkBlok D3 North 3
StoutjesdijkCarel Marie Adriaan StoutjesdijkDocument linkBlok D3 East 5
StrengnaertsIta StrengnaertsDocument linkBlok C South
Strickerfamily StrickerDocument linkBlok A West 2
StruysAbraham StruysDocument linkEast Wall N 13
StruysAnna StruysDocument linkEast Wall N 13
SturrockJohn Patrick SturrockDocument linkBlok I West 3
StutterheimW. F. StutterheimDocument linkBlok F North 5
SuenoS. SuenoDocument linkBlok C South
SuermondtElise SuermondtDocument linkWest Wall 28
SuermondtJohanna Henriette SuermondtDocument linkWest Wall 28
SuermondtWillem Johan Hendrik SuermondtDocument linkWest Wall 28
SuermondtWillem SuermondtDocument linkWest Wall 28
Suermondt – HorstEleonore Elisabeth Suermondth – HorstDocument linkWest Wall 28
SuermondthGualtherus SuermondtDocument linkBlok D1 East 4
Suermondth – GeselschapGustavina Adolphine Suermondt – GeselschapDocument linkBlok D1 East 4
SueurHendrik Jacobus Johannes le SueurDocument linkBlok G1 West 4
SueurMaria Carolina Petronella le SueurDocument linkBlok G1 West 4
Sueur – StaalHendrika Louisa Elisabeth le Sueur – StaalDocument linkBlok G1 West 4
SuijckEmelia Francina SuijckDocument linkBlok G1 East 6
SuijckHenricus Lambertus SuijckDocument linkBlok G1 East 6
Suijck – WiederholdJohanna Agnijsa Elisa Suijck – WiederholdDocument linkBlok G1 East 6
SutiantoJoseph SutiamtoDocument linkBlok J 18
SutoriusPhilippe P. M. SutoriusDocument linkWest Wall 26
Sutorius – WrückChristine Louise Sutorius – WrückDocument linkWest Wall 26
SwaabMartinus Josephus SwaabDocument linkBlok G1 South 1
Swaab – PronkA. Swaab – PronkDocument linkBlok G1 South 1
SwartWillem Dirk SwartDocument linkBlok C South
Swart – WesthoffAntoinette Swart – WesthoffDocument linkBlok C South
SweepAugust Adriaan Johan SweepDocument linkBlok A East 19
SwensenA. C. C. SwensenDocument linkBlok A West 13
SwindenAdrien van SwindenDocument linkBlok E2 West 18
SynjaWilhelmina Louisa SynjaDocument linkBlok D2 South 15
Synja – CohenLouisa Petronella Synia – CohenDocument linkBlok D2 South 15
SythoffA. SythoffDocument linkBlok D3 East 2
SythoffH. J. SythoffDocument linkBlok D3 East 2
Sythoff – CasperszA. W. A. Sythoff – CasperszDocument linkBlok D3 East 2
TackFrançois TackDocument linkEast Wall S 2
TademaGerardina Aletta Johanna TademaDocument linkBlok F South 19
TanTh. H. TanDocument linkBlok D1 West 2
TaunaijA. TaunaijDocument linkBlok E2 East 3
TavernerCharles Hamilton TavernerDocument linkBlok B West 17
TenteeF. S. M. TenteeDocument linkBlok C North 66
TeutemElisabeth Catharina van TeutemDocument linkBlok H South 22
ThedensJohannes Thedens?Document linkEast Wall N 12
ThierensE. J. ThierensDocument linkBlok C East 11
ThiessenA. C. ThiessenDocument linkBlok B Center
ThomaszEvert ThomaszDocument linkBlok G2 North 19
Thomson – WyckoffCatharina Thomson – WyckoffDocument linkBlok G1 South 13
TichlerJan Willem Adriaan TichlerDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 north
TichlerJan Willem Clemens TichlerDocument linkBlok H South 15
Tichler – van ArckenLucia Christina Maria Tichler – van ArckenDocument linkBlok H pillar 2 north
TiedemanF. H. TiedemanDocument linkBlok C North 3
TietzA. L. TietzDocument linkBlok C North 26
Timmermans – BartholomeusAntoinetta Maria Timmermans – BartholomeusDocument linkBlok B West 9
TioT. D. Tio (Tio Tik Djien)Document linkBlok E2 East 1
TobiasHenriette Cornelia TobiasDocument linkBlok A West 8
TollensLouis Carolus Albert TollensDocument linkBlok G1 West 4
TooropWillem-Barend TooropDocument linkBlok G2 East 15
Toorop – van MinosLucie Eleandre Toorop – van MinosDocument linkBlok G2 East 15
TorranceJames Fettes TorranceDocument linkBlok F North 12
TownsendJ. Ch. L. TownsendDocument linkBlok A East 26
Townsend – StrählMaria Magdalena Townsend – StrählDocument linkBlok A East 26
TresselE. A. E. TressellDocument linkBlok H South 20
TrivelliJeanne Helene TrivelliDocument linkBlok A East 25
Troes – JacobsCornelia Francisca Troes – JacobsDocument linkBlok H pillar 13 west
TwijselAlexander Rumphius TwijselDocument linkBlok G1 North 2
TwijselMaria Louisa TwijselDocument linkBlok F East 12
TwijselPaul Napoleon Rumphius TwijselDocument linkBlok G1 North 2
Ungerer – van GarlingLouise Emilie Ungerer – van GarlingDocument linkBlok C East 35
UpwighMargaretha Beatrix van der UpwighDocument linkEast Wall S 10
VaillantJules Emile VaillantDocument linkBlok C East 22
ValkenburgFranciscus Hendricus ValkenburgDocument linkBlok I South 8
ValoisHendrik Willem Johannes ValoisDocument linkBlok D1 South 6
VarkevisserDirk Anthonius VarkevisserDocument linkBlok H South 16b
VarletA. P. S. VarletDocument linkBlok B North 2
VeenCharlotte Eleonore Antoinette VeenDocument linkBlok B West 14
VeenFrederikus Hermanus van VeenDocument linkBlok H North 16
VeenPieter VeenDocument linkBlok B West 14
VeenstraDaniël Willem VeenstraDocument linkBlok D2 North 5
VeenstraJohannes Arend VeenstraDocument linkBlok D2 North 5
Veenstra – VisserMaria Louisa Sidonia Veenstra – VisserDocument linkBlok D2 North 5
Veersen – PietersR. van Veersen – PietersDocument linkBlok C East 33
VeldeWillem Iorisz van der VeldeDocument linkBlok F North 8
VeldersWillem Constantyn VeldersDocument linkBlok G1 South 12
Velders – BurgerMaria Catharina Velders – BurgerDocument linkBlok G1 South 12
VeldhuijzenAlexander Bartolomeus VeldhuijzenDocument linkBlok C North 42
VelsenHendrik Jacobus VelsenDocument linkBlok G1 South 8
VelthuyzenEugenie VelthuyzenDocument linkBlok D3 North 2
VelthuyzenHendrik VelthuyzenDocument linkBlok D3 North 2
VenemaFrits VenemaDocument linkBlok G1 North 11
Venema – LutterWilhelmina Henriette Venema – LutterDocument linkBlok G1 North 11
VerburgtGerradus VerburgtDocument linkBlok C South 4
VerburgtM. VerburgtDocument linkBlok C South 4
VerdoorenAmalia Francisca Geertruida VerdoorenDocument linkBlok C North 4
VerdoorenEduard Jacobus Johan VerdoorenDocument linkBlok C North 4
VerhagenEewout VerhagenDocument linkEast Wall S 13
Verhoeve MullendersEmelia Josephina Christina Verhoeve MullendersDocument linkBlok B East 11
Verkuil – BeenenJaantje Verkuil – BeenenDocument linkBlok C South 8
Vermeer – UmbgroveL. E. Vermeer – UmbgroveDocument linkBlok C South
VermeulenA. A. VermeulenDocument linkBlok C North 43
VermeulenJacoba Maria Elisabeth VermeulenDocument linkBlok I West 6
Vermeulen – SnelVermeulen – SnelDocument linkBlok I West 4
Vermeulen – van EsA. J. Vermeulen – van EsDocument linkBlok I West 4
VerstegeGustaphine Marie VerstegeDocument linkBlok H South 10a
VilleneuveEleonore Appoline de VilleneuveDocument linkBlok C East 24
VisCarl Jacob VisDocument linkBlok H East 4
Vis – van der VeenSuzanne Vis – van der VeenDocument linkBlok H East 4
VischerAlphons VischerDocument linkBlok D3 East 4
VisserJan Willem VisserDocument linkBlok G2 West 1
Visser – van RiemsdijkSophia Wilhelmina Visser – van RiemsdijkDocument linkBlok G2 West 1
Vliet – SmidtYanettie van der Vliet – SmiddtDocument linkBlok E2 East 5
Vlist – FontigniesAntoinette van der Vlist – FontigniesDocument linkWest Wall 44
VockestaertAnna Catharina Henriette VockestaertDocument linkBlok D4 North 8
VodegelKarel VodegelDocument linkWest Wall 15
VoermansF. P. VoermansDocument linkBlok G1 West 2
VoermansFloris Pieter VoermansDocument linkBlok G1 West 2
VoermansHendrina Elisabeth VoermansDocument linkBlok G1 West 2
Voermans – KlootAdriana Christina Dorothea Voermans – KlootDocument linkBlok G1 West 2
Voermans – van den BurgHendrina Elisabeth Voermans – van den BurgDocument linkBlok G1 West 2
VogelsangKarel Gustaaf Lodewyk VogelsangDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 south
Vogelsang – de BieAntoinette Cornelia Elisabeth Vogelsang – de BieDocument linkBlok H pillar 5 south
Vogelzang – CateMaria M. Vogelzang – CateDocument linkBlok I East 3
Voogt – DiepenbroekJohanna Maria Catharina de Voogt – DiepenbroekDocument linkBlok A West 4
VoordeGerard van de VoordeDocument linkBlok E2 West 8
VoorenDirk VoorenDocument linkBlok A South 8
VoormolenAart VoormolenDocument linkBlok F West 12
VordermanAdolphe Guillaume VordermanDocument linkBlok D4 South 2
Vorderman – TwijselElisabeth Rumphius Vorderman – TwijselDocument linkBlok G1 North 2
Vordesman AlboutsTruus J. A. Vordesman AlboutsDocument linkBlok D2 South 7
Vos – CoomansC. M. Vos – CoomansDocument linkBlok H North 11
VossenRudolf Johannes van der VossenDocument linkBlok D2 West 2
VoûteJan Reinier VoûteDocument linkBlok D2 North 8
Vôute – BekkingW. E. Vôute – BekkingDocument linkBlok G2 South 13
Vreede BikJan Pieter Vreede BikDocument linkBlok D2 South 13
VriesWopke Ruurds de VriesDocument linkBlok H pillar 10 west
VuystHenricus VuystDocument linkEast Wall S 16
WaaDonald Jan Maria van der WaaDocument linkBlok C East 39
WaalAdriana Alberta van der WaalDocument linkBlok A West 18
Waal [?]Adriana Josephine Maria Eugenia Eliza van der Waal [?]Document linkBlok A West 18
WaalewijnAndries WaalewijnDocument linkWest Wall 18
WaalewijnCarolina Wilhelmina WaalewijnDocument linkWest Wall 18
WachtelsM. T. C. WachtelsDocument linkBlok B West 19
WachtelsH. Ph. M. WachtelsDocument linkBlok D2 North 11
WachtelsM. T. C. Wachtels Jr.Document linkBlok B West 19
Waitz – van Berckel BikH. Waitz – van Berckel BikDocument linkBlok B West 25
WalbeehmAdelaida Frederika WalbeehmDocument linkBlok D1 East 2
WalbeehmCh. W. WalbeehmDocument linkBlok C West 4
WalbeehmFrederik Willem WalbeehmDocument linkBlok D1 East 2
WalbeehmM. W. WalbeehmDocument linkBlok C West 4
Walbeehm – AdamsAdeline Walbeehm – AdamsDocument linkBlok D1 East 2
WaldeckAnna Elisabeth WaldeckDocument linkBlok A South 13
WalenJean Pierre Jannette WalenDocument linkBlok F South 20
WallJohanna Theodora Frederika von de WallDocument linkBlok I West 1
WardenaarMarli Vinke WardenaarDocument linkBlok H South 20
WardenaarWillem WardenaarDocument linkBlok H South 20
Warnars – KrolMarie Warnars – KrolDocument linkBlok H pillar 8 south
WaschAdolf Frederik WaschDocument linkBlok G2 South 16
WaschFerdinand Frederik WaschDocument linkBlok G1 North 6
WaschFranciscus Frederikus WaschDocument linkBlok G2 South 16
WaschWillem Johan Otto WaschDocument linkBlok D4 East 1
Wasch – FraeyhovenLeliane Hertha Wasch – FraeyhovenDocument linkBlok B East 7
Wasch – VarkevisserJohanna Nelia Wasch – VarkevisserDocument linkBlok G2 South 16
Wasch – VeitElisabeth Geertruida Fanny Wasch – VeitDocument linkBlok G1 North 6
WasmusJuliana Frederika WasmusDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 east
WasmusKarel Frederik WasmusDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 east
Wasmus – EhringMaria Susanna Wasmus – EhringDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 east
WassinkAmbrosius WassinkDocument linkBlok I East 6
WassinkE. G. D. G. WassinkDocument linkBlok I East 6
WassinkGeerlof WassinkDocument linkBlok I East 6
WassinkMarinus WassinkDocument linkBlok I East 6
WeberBernhard Willem Heinrich WeberDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 north
WeberJohan Heinrich Herman WeberDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 north
WeberLouis Felix Joseph WeberDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 north
WeberRegina Maria WeberDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 north
Weber – CoelenHenrietta Maria Angelica Weber – CoelenDocument linkBlok H pillar 1 north
WeerdenJacob van WeerdenDocument linkBlok A East 23
WegenerPieter Frederik WegenerDocument linkBlok H South 14
Wegener – PisonLouisa Wegener – PisonDocument linkBlok H South 14
WeideLambert Willem van der WeideDocument linkBlok F East 21
WeidePieter van der WeideDocument linkBlok B West 7
Weide, van der – BarnaartCharlotte Helene Elizabeth van der Weide – BarnaartDocument linkBlok F East 21
WeijchardtAnna Cornelia WeijchardtDocument linkWest Wall 7
WeijchardtH. F. WeijchardtDocument linkWest Wall 7
Weijchardt – MullerChristiane Jeanette Weijchardt – MullerDocument linkWest Wall 7
Weinberg – NeebAda Weinberg – NeebDocument linkBlok G1 East 5
WeintréLise WeintréDocument linkEast Wall in 2
WeissAgathe WeissDocument linkBlok A North 8
WellensteinFranz Victor WellensteinDocument linkBlok D1 East 7
Wellenstein – OnnenMathilde Sophia Dorothea Wellenstein – OnnenDocument linkBlok D1 East 7
WelsemJ. W. A. van WelsemDocument linkBlok C South 3
Welsem – KöhlerCarolina Elisabeth Arnoldina van Welsem – KöhlerDocument linkBlok C South 3
WelterAugust Louis Theodore WelterDocument linkWest Wall 1
WentholtCatharina Adriana Theodora WentholtDocument linkBlok G1 East 3
WentholtTh. A. P. WentholtDocument linkBlok G1 East 3
Wentholt – Abrahami de MelverdaL. A. F. Wentholt – Abrahami de MelverdaDocument linkBlok G1 East 3
WernerMichiel Robert WernerDocument linkBlok D1 North 2
Wesselink – SchoutendorpCatharina Wesselink – SchoutendorpDocument linkBlok F East 1
WestpalmMichiel WestpalmDocument linkEast Wall S 14
WettersJ. S. WettersDocument linkBlok B West 35
WeyhenkeConstant Johan Carel WeyhenkeDocument linkBlok A East 14
WeyzigJ. WeyzigDocument linkBlok E2 South 2
Wezel ErrensJan Peter van Wezel ErrensDocument linkBlok C North 48
Wichen – FransE. C. van Wichen – FransDocument linkBlok C South
WidemannA. WidemannDocument linkBlok C South
WidemannE. WidemannDocument linkBlok C South
Widemann – BrugmanE. Widemann – BrugmanDocument linkBlok J 13
Wie Tjioe TioWie Tjioe TioDocument linkBlok E2 West 3
Wiessner – KoppenolW. A. A. Wiessner – KoppenolDocument linkBlok G2 North 29
WiggersChristine WiggersDocument linkBlok C South
WiggersCorrie WiggersDocument linkBlok C South
WiggersDolfina Catharina WiggersDocument linkBlok G1 North 1
WiggersDolfina Catharina WiggersDocument linkBlok G2 North 24
WiggersHerman Willem WiggersDocument linkBlok C South
WiggersJansen Carel WiggersDocument linkBlok G2 North 10
WiggersLucie WiggersDocument linkBlok C South
Wijngaerde WillemsenJohan Wijngaerde WillemsenDocument linkBlok C South
Wijnmalen – KahleJohanna Carolina Wijnmalen – KahleDocument linkBlok A North 9
Wijnmalen [?]Johan Frederik Carel [surname missing]Document linkBlok A North 9
WildeHarman de WildeDocument linkEast Wall N 1
WildeLouis de WildeDocument linkBlok H South 19
Wilde – BoersCharlotte Philippine de Wilde – BoersDocument linkBlok B East 14
Wilde – VersteeghCharlotte de Wilde – VersteeghDocument linkBlok D4 South 4
Wilde WallangitanJohanna Adolphine de Wilde WallangitanDocument linkBlok F South 3
WildenHelena Eleonora van der WildenDocument linkBlok B West 33
WildenbrandtG. WildenbrandtDocument linkBlok C North 18
WillemsJozef Francois WillemsDocument linkBlok C North 61
Willems BondFriedah Emelia Willems BondDocument linkBlok C North 61
WillemseMaria Elisabeth WillemseDocument linkBlok F North 4
Willige von SchmidtJohan Francois Willem van der Willige von SchmidtDocument linkBlok C North 19
Willige von Schmidt – AndreauHenriette van der Willige von Schmidt – AndreauDocument linkBlok C North 19
WillisonFrederica WillisonDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 east
WillisonRose Valentina “Chota” WillisonDocument linkBlok H pillar 4 east
Winailan (Oei Oen Kie)Max Unang Winailan (Oei Oen Kie)Document linkBlok F South 29
WinkelaarFredrik WinkelaarDocument linkBlok B North 5
Winters – SiermansJantien Winters – SiermansDocument linkBlok H pillar 11 north
WintersteinJohan WintersteinDocument linkBlok G2 North 25
WitJohanna de WitDocument linkBlok D4 North 3
Wit Cramer BornemanAnna Charlotte Elisabeth Wit – Cramer BornemanDocument linkBlok D1 North 5
WoerdJulius op de WoerdDocument linkBlok F South 30
WolfHelene Hubertha WolfDocument linkBlok H pillar 6 south
WolterbeekA. A. WolterbeekDocument linkBlok D1 East 2
Wolterbeek – WalbeehmPauline Wolterbeek – WalbeehmDocument linkBlok D1 East 2
Wouters – EickeCarolina Cornelia Wouters – EickeDocument linkBlok D3 East 6
WyattJohan William WyattDocument linkBlok F East 9
YoungRobert YoungDocument linkBlok G2 North 8
ZaalbergElisabeth Pauline Louise ZaalbergDocument linkBlok G2 South 17
ZaalbergPetrus Jacobus Adrianus ZaalbergDocument linkBlok G2 South 17
ZaalbergSuzanna Elisabeth Zaalberg – de BieDocument linkBlok G2 South 17
ZacaraArriton ZacaraDocument linkBlok E1 East 8
Zadelhoff – TietzMaria Christina van Zadelhoff – TietzDocument linkBlok C North 26
ZechaAugust Eduard Wilhelm ZechaDocument linkBlok A North 13
Zecha – PieterseC. Zecha – PieterseDocument linkBlok A North 13
ZeemeijerAndries Hendrik ZeemeijerDocument linkBlok C West 1
ZeemeijerHermina Jacoba Zeemeijer geb. PakailaDocument linkBlok C West 1
ZeemeijerIvo Hendrik ZeemeijerDocument linkBlok C West 1
ZegersLodewijk Emilius ZegersDocument linkBlok D1 North 1
ZelisseJohanna Willemina Frederika ZelisseDocument linkBlok F East 14
ZembschJohanna Aldegunda Charlotte ZembschDocument linkBlok D1 South 3
ZembschJohannes Paulus Alexander ZembschDocument linkBlok D1 South 3
Zembsch – de KlempJohanna Hillegonda Zembsch – de KlempDocument linkBlok D1 South 3
ZoeteliefJ. P. ZoeteliefDocument linkBlok B West 23
ZolingenJohanna Elizabeth van ZolingenDocument linkBlok C South 5
Zon – CobetJohanna Suzanna van Zon – CobetDocument linkBlok C North 56
Zon Brouwer – OudhoffRosalie van der Zon Brouwer – OudhoffDocument linkBlok I West 5
ZwagerW. I. ZwagerDocument linkBlok B West 30
[ † 7-1-1903, no name ]Document linkBlok G2 North 26
[ “slaap in vrede ontwaak in vreugd”, no name ]Document linkBlok H South 24
[ 18th century stone without text ]Document linkBlok H North 23
[ child’s stone, no name ]Document linkBlok H East 5
[ Broken, no text visible ]Document linkBlok E2 West 10
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 1
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 4
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 5
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 6
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 7
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 8
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 9
[ Chinese text ]Document linkBlok H South 10
[ cross without name ]Document linkBlok I South 4
[ cross without text ]Document linkBlok B North 10
[ Dem Andenken eines Landsmannes von den Deutschen Batavias ]Document linkBlok D3 South 3
[ empty ]Document linkWest Wall 27
[ empty ]Document linkWest Wall 53
[ empty ]Document linkWest Wall 54
[ frame only, no name ]Document linkBlok H South 26
[ frame with roof, stone missing ]Document linkBlok H North 3
[ In loving memory of my dear husband ]Document linkBlok E2 North 3
[ monument without text ]Document linkBlok D1 East 1
[ monument without text ]Document linkBlok F West 10
[ no name ]Document linkBlok H North 20
[ no text ]Document linkEast Wall S 4
[ no text ]Document linkEast Wall S 5
[ part of stone missing ]Document linkBlok D3 West 5
[ pedestal without name ]Document linkBlok H North 22
[ Pedestal without text ]Document linkBlok D2 South 18
[ Rust zacht lieve pappie ]Document linkBlok A East 6
[ Small cross-like gravestone without text ]Document linkBlok D4 West 1
[ statue of crying lady ]Document linkBlok J 8
[ statue without name ]Document linkBlok I South 5
[ statue without name ]Document linkBlok I South 7
[ statue without text ]Document linkBlok B West 28
[ statue without text ]Document linkBlok B West 18
[ statue without text ]Document linkBlok B West 26
[ text in Braille? ]Document linkBlok B North 7
[ text unreadable ]Document linkBlok B West 37
[ text unreadable ]Document linkBlok D4 North 5
[ text unreadable ]Document linkBlok E2 East 7
[ text unreadable ]Document linkBlok E2 West 2
[ text unreadable ]Document linkWest Wall 22
[ text unreadable, no inv. no. ]Document linkBlok B West 32
[Chinese text]Document linkBlok A North 15
[Chinese text]Document linkBlok A East 3
[text unreadable]Document linkBlok A East 29
[Text unreadable]Document linkBlok C East 40
[wreath without text]Document linkBlok B South 4
AlbertineDocument linkBlok C South
Anna JohannaDocument linkBlok C South
Dary ……………Document linkBlok J 4
DeetjeDocument linkBlok C South
DientjeDocument linkBlok C East 25
Dirk Anton FrancoisDocument linkBlok C North 21
FloraDocument linkBlok C East 25
IesjeDocument linkBlok C East 25
Jacoba HelmminaDocument linkBlok C North 21
LexjeDocument linkBlok C East 25
Martinus FerdinandDocument linkBlok C North 23
MaximiliaanDocument linkBlok C North 21
TheodoraDocument linkBlok C North 21